1. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Andresen, Sven (TUS Havetoft)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Bebenroth, Arne (TSV Süderbrarup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dens, Matthias (TUS Havetoft)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Dethlefs, Torsten (TUS Havetoft)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gebhardt, Ralf (TUS Havetoft)
Gerdawischke, Florian (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Gerwien, Norman (TUS Havetoft)
Graumann, Andreas (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Thorge (TSV Kropp)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hinrichsen, Hans Hinnerk (TUS Havetoft)
Holweg, Michael (TUS Havetoft)
Jahnke, Christian (TSV Kropp)
Jensen, Reinhard (SV Adelby)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Kaiser, Andreas (TSV Hürup)
Kämmerer, Andreas (TSV Tarp)
Keitel, Manfred (TSV Kappeln)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Krüger, Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lemke, Paul (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Mahlstedt, Klaus (TSV Kropp)
Mangelsen, Dieter (TUS Havetoft)
Marschall, Michael (TSV Kropp)
Marxen, Hans-Peter (TSV Süderbrarup)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Müller, Markus (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Müller, Markus (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Pallapies, Melf (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Paulsen, Gunnar (TUS Havetoft)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Rauch, Gunnar (TSV Kropp)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Reichardt, Stefan (TUS Havetoft)
Rokicki, Lucas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Sakowski, Torsten (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Sakowski, Torsten (TSV Kropp)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Wagner, Harald (TUS Havetoft)
Wahren, Kornelia (TSV Eggebek)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Woelk, Hauke (TSV Kropp)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Wulff, Rudolf (TUS Havetoft)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen