3. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahrens, Heiko (SV Gottrupel)
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Böhlke, Jürgen (TSV Süderbrarup)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Carstensen, Sören (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Clausen, Hermann-Chr. (SV Gottrupel)
Cornelius, Heike (TSV Süderbrarup)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dammann, Per (TSV Eggebek)
Dammann, Per (TSV Oeversee)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Wolfgang (SV Gottrupel)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Oeversee)
Feilitzsch, Mark von (TSV Tarp)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Formela, Andreas (SV Adelby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Gerbitz, Sieghfried (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Grambow, Michael (SV Gottrupel)
Greve, Dieter (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Groß, Daniel (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Siegfried (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Anne (TSV Schaalby)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hasselmann, Udo (TSV Süderbrarup)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Heyck, Detlef (SV Adelby)
Heyden, Marc-André (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Heyden, Marc-André (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Hinrichsen, Klaus (TSV Schleiharde)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Höpner, Karl-Ulrich (SV Gottrupel)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Miriam (TSV Oeversee)
Jensen, André (SV Ellingstedt)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Eggebek)
Jensen, Renate (TSV Oeversee)
Jöhnk, Bianca (TSV Schaalby)
Jürgensen, Corinna (SV Adelby)
Kempchen, Kathrin (TSV Schleiharde)
Kirchhof, Axel (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Knutzen, Christina (TTC Ramsharde)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Krentz, Richard (TSV Süderbrarup)
Kretschmann, Eiko (TSV Schleiharde)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Küsel, Stephan (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Eggebek)
Küter, Ulrich (TSV Oeversee)
Lassen, Björn (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Loeck, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Lund, Malte (TSV Schaalby)
Matzen, Jarne (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Matzen, Jarne (TTG Angeln)
Meierdierks, Sascha (TSV Eggebek)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Meinköhn, Leonie (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Möller, Kai (TSV Tarp)
Niemann, Nadine (TSV Süderbrarup)
Niemeier, Dieter (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Sönke (SV Ellingstedt)
Nolde, Uwe (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Outzen, Ralf (SV Gottrupel)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Philipp, Henry (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Pieper, Günter (SV Ellingstedt)
Pikalov, Andrej (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Pöplau, Saskia (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Redmann, Jürgen (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Rezai, Enayat (SV Gottrupel)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Scheer, Derek (SV Ellingstedt)
Scheer, Max-Detlef (SV Ellingstedt)
Schick, Hans-Herbert (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Schumacher, Silke (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Schütze, Raimund (TSV Süderbrarup)
Schütze, Björn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Eggebek)
Sieg, Hans-Joachim (TSV Oeversee)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Stahnke, Stefan (SV Gottrupel)
Strohschein, Fynn (TSV Süderbrarup)
Taube, Arne (TSV Schleiharde)
Thiesen, Hennes (SV Ellingstedt)
Thomas, Patrick (SV Gottrupel)
Tiettje, Hans-Werner (SV Gottrupel)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Voss, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Weinert, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Welk, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Wirth, Reinhard (TSV Böel-Mohrkirch)
Witt, Claudia (TSV Schleiharde)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wuggazer, Axel (TSV Eggebek)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen