| 001 | | Di | 27.08.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TSV Süderbrarup V | 3:9 | |
| 002 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Sterup III | 9:4 | |
| 003 | | Di | 03.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TSV Sterup III | 9:2 | |
| 004 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Schaalby II | 9:1 | |
| 005 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SV Gottrupel III | 4:9 | |
| 006 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:1 | |
| 007 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 2:9 | |
| 008 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 8:8 | |
| 009 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SV Ellingstedt II | 2:9 | |
| 010 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 9:6 | |
| 013 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | SV Adelby III | 9:6 | |
| 014 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Schaalby II | 9:5 | |
| 011 | | Do | 19.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 5:9 | |
| 016 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:1 | |
| 015 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SV Gottrupel III | 9:3 | |
| 017 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | SV Ellingstedt II | 2:9 | |
| 018 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 5:9 | |
| 019 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TSV Süderbrarup V | 4:9 | |
| 020 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 9:5 | |
| 021 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 5:9 | |
| 022 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:5 | |
| 023 | | Mi | 23.10.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Sterup III | 8:8 | |
| 024 | | Do | 24.10.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SV Ellingstedt II | 1:9 | |
| 012 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Adelby III | TTG Angeln II | 9:5 | |
| 025 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | SV Gottrupel III | 9:1 | |
| 026 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:5 | |
| 027 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 9:3 | |
| 028 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby III | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 9:4 | |
| 029 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TSV Sterup III | 2:9 | |
| 030 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | SV Gottrupel III | 8:8 | |
| 031 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SV Adelby III | 9:6 | |
| 032 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TTG Angeln II | 9:5 | |
| 033 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:4 | |
| 034 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 8:8 | |
| 035 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 0:9 | |
| 036 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby III | TSV Schaalby II | 8:8 | |
| 037 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SV Ellingstedt II | 9:3 | |
| 038 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | SV Adelby III | 9:2 | |
| 039 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TTG Angeln II | 9:1 | |
| 040 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 4:9 | |
| 041 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | SV Gottrupel III | 9:6 | |
| 042 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 3:9 | |
| 043 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TSV Schaalby II | 9:3 | |
| 044 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 9:2 | |
| 046 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby III | TSV Sterup III | 4:9 | |
| 048 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | SV Adelby III | 9:4 | |
| 045 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:6 | |
| 049 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 3:9 | |
| 050 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SV Ellingstedt II | 0:9 | |
| 051 | | Do | 05.12.19 | t | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TSV Sterup III | 0:9 | |
| 052 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SV Adelby III | 9:6 | |
| 047 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:1 | |
| 053 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Süderbrarup V | 9:2 | |
| 054 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | TSV Schaalby II | 8:8 | |
| 055 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TTG Angeln II | 9:1 | |
|