| 056 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:9 | |
| 057 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | SV Adelby III | 8:8 | |
| 058 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Schaalby II | 9:3 | |
| 059 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TTG Angeln II | 9:4 | |
| 060 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1:9 | |
| 061 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 3:9 | |
| 062 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | SV Ellingstedt II | 2:9 | |
| 063 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 9:2 | |
| 064 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | SV Gottrupel III | 9:4 | |
| 065 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:2 | |
| 068 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TSV Schaalby II | 9:3 | |
| 067 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Sterup III | 9:3 | |
| 069 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 4:9 | |
| 070 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 4:9 | |
| 072 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | SV Ellingstedt II | 4:9 | |
| 074 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TTG Angeln II | 9:2 | |
| 075 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | SV Gottrupel III | 9:1 | |
| 076 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:0 | |
| 071 | | Do | 06.02.20 | v | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TSV Schaalby II | 5:9 | |
| 078 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SV Adelby III | 9:3 | |
| 077 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TSV Sterup III | 8:8 | |
| 079 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 9:6 | |
| 066 | | Mi | 12.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SV Adelby III | 1:9 | |
| 082 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0:9 | |
| 081 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:2 | |
| 073 | | Di | 18.02.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 8:8 | |
| 084 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | t | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SV Ellingstedt II | 2:9 | |
| 085 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | SV Gottrupel III | 9:3 | |
| 086 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | TSV Sterup III | 9:6 | |
| 088 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | SV Adelby III | 9:4 | |
| 090 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | SV Ellingstedt II | 8:8 | |
| 089 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TSV Schaalby II | 9:5 | |
| 107 | | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup III | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 9:6 | |
| 091 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln II | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 2:9 | |
| 092 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 19:15 | SV Adelby III | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:3 | |
| 093 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SV Gottrupel III | 9:3 | |
| 094 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Ellingstedt II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 9:4 | |
| 095 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | TTG Angeln II | 9:3 | |
| 097 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | TSV Süderbrarup V | 9:4 | |
| 098 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel III | TSV Sterup III | 9:3 | |
| 099 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 20:00 | TSV Süderbrarup V | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich III | 9:3 | |
| 087 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Süderbrarup V | 9:1 | |
| 096 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 20:15 | TSV Schaalby II | SV Adelby III | 7:9 | |
|