4. Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Udo (TSV Hürup)
Amberg, Mario (Sporskifte UF)
Andresen, Kay (SV Wallsbüll)
Andresen, Peer Ove (TSV Tarp)
Barthel, Reinhard (Sporskifte UF)
Binder, Frank (TSV Munkbrarup)
Carstens, Dennis (TSV Hürup)
Christiansen, Jule (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Clausen, Dierk (Sporskifte UF)
Clausen, Uwe (Sporskifte UF)
Dahmke, Arno (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Michael (SV Wallsbüll)
Dewes, Klaus (SV Wallsbüll)
Dreves, Klaus (Sporskifte UF)
Eichner, Saskia (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Faulhaber, Benjamat (TTC EB)
Friedrich, Maurice (TSV Munkbrarup)
Friese, Michael (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Björn (Sporskifte UF)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Hans-Heinrich (TSV Lindewitt)
Heesch, Marcel (TSV Lindewitt)
Hugger, Rainer (Sporskifte UF)
Jessen-Nielsen, Bernd (TSV Munkbrarup)
Johannsen, Kai-Uwe (SV Wallsbüll)
Knutzen, Reinhard (TSV Hürup)
Kock, Wilhelm (TSV Munkbrarup)
Kolep, Markus (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Kratz, Stephan (TSV Lindewitt)
Krumm, Christoph (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim (TSV Hürup)
Meincke, Joachim (TSV Munkbrarup)
Meyer, Franz (TSV Munkbrarup)
Mierich, Johannes (TSV Hürup)
Niendorf, Tork (TSV Munkbrarup)
Paulsen, Wilfried (SV Wallsbüll)
Peter, Stefan (SV Wallsbüll)
Petersen, Klaus (TSV Munkbrarup)
Petersen, Maybritt (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Petersen, Sabine (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Reimann, Anne-Petra (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schmidt, Andreas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Schmidt, Udo (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Schnabel, Horst (TSV Munkbrarup)
Stäcker, Hans (TSV Hürup)
Steinke, Elke (TSV Hürup)
Szepanski, Raik (SV Wallsbüll)
Terletzki, Klaus Peter (SSV Schafflund)
Thomsen, Dirk (TSV Hürup)
Thordsen, Roman (TSV Lindewitt)
Traulsen, Marc (SSV Schafflund)
Wassen, Josef (TuS Collegia Jübek)
Zimmermann, Jörg (Sporskifte UF)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen