1. | | René Detjens / Hugo Weckwerth | SV Siek | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Leon Rosenauer / Jamil Alshami | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Laurenz Löffler / Nico Lewerenz | SV Siek | 5 : 0 | +5 |
4. | | Leon Rosenauer / Tim Werschmöller | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Lennart Steindorf / Tim Manke | Bargfelder SV | 8 : 5 | +3 |
6. | | Hannes Henkel / Nico Lewerenz | SV Siek | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Ronja Feistle / Leonie Köllner | TSV Trittau* | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Aliya Kulovac / Emily Voß | TSV Trittau* | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Lena Naumann / Luis Steindorf | Bargfelder SV | 7 : 5 | +2 |
10. | | Ronja Feistle / Emily Voß | TSV Trittau* | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Yorrick Bahne / Juri Bauer | TSV Bargteheide II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Bennett Romer / Tim Werschmöller | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Bennett Romer / Leon Rosenauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jamil Alshami / Tim Werschmöller | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jamil Alshami / Tim Schulz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Linus Leschhorn / Juri Bauer | TSV Bargteheide II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Bennett Romer / Leon Zeimer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hannes Henkel / René Detjens | SV Siek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hannes Henkel / Laurenz Löffler | SV Siek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Hugo Weckwerth / Max Vorwerk | SV Siek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lennox Heine / Philipp Nissen | TSV Bargteheide II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lena Naumann / Sophia Jöns | Bargfelder SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Leon Rosenauer / Tim Schulz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Juri Bauer / Philipp Nissen | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tom Schlaak / Marvin Poll | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Justus Klünger / Moritz Hoffmann | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Philipp Nissen / Linus Leschhorn | TSV Bargteheide II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Marvin Poll / Nils Schrader | TSV Bargteheide III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lucas Vick / Laurenz Jasper Will | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Paul Handschuck / Lina Freyer | SV Siek II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
31. | | Tim Werschmöller / Tim Schulz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Leon Zeimer / Tim Schulz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Lennart Wagner / Leon Alsleben | SV Siek II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Nico Lewerenz / Paul Handschuck | SV Siek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Yorrick Bahne / Lennox Heine | TSV Bargteheide II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Julian Wendt / Philipp Nissen | TSV Bargteheide II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Elia Galys / Tom Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Elia Galys / Leon Stieglitz | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Elia Galys / Marvin Poll | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Lennox Heine / Linus Leschhorn | TSV Bargteheide II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christoph Lexau / Lucas Vick | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Nico Lewerenz / Hugo Weckwerth | SV Siek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Leon Zeimer / Sofia Hense | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sven Werner / Moritz Hoffmann | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sven Werner / Jirka Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sverre Schuster / Kai Schlumm | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sven Werner / Justus Klünger | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Paul Handschuck / Leon Alsleben | SV Siek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Kai Schlumm / Lucas Vick | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Tom Schlaak / Nils Schrader | TSV Bargteheide II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jirka Schlaak / Nils Schrader | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Juri Bauer / Marvin Poll | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jirka Schlaak / Moritz Hoffmann | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jirka Schlaak / Tom Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jirka Schlaak / Jannis Wriedt | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Aliya Kulovac / Leonie Köllner | TSV Trittau* | 3 : 5 | -2 |
57. | | Sverre Schuster / Christoph Lexau | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Magnus Diercks / Leon Alsleben | SV Siek II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Yorrick Bahne / Linus Leschhorn | TSV Bargteheide II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Kai Schlumm / Jannis Holland | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Sven Werner / Tom Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Sebastian Schulze Isfort / Julian Wendt | TSV Bargteheide II | 4 : 7 | -3 |
63. | | Lina Freyer / Magnus Diercks | SV Siek II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
63. | | Jirka Schlaak / Justus Klünger | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
65. | | Sverre Schuster / Jannis Holland | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1 : 5 | -4 |
65. | | Kai Schlumm / Christoph Lexau | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1 : 5 | -4 |
67. | | Magnus Diercks / Lennart Wagner | SV Siek II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
67. | | Tom Schlaak / Justus Klünger | TSV Bargteheide III | 0 : 4 | -4 |