1. | | Maria Kardon / Hanna Reichwein | TuS Esingen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
1. | | Lea Wiedemann / Bente Steuck | TuS Esingen II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Jennifer Kayser / Hanna Lim | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Rine Kellermann / Neela Seddig | TuS Esingen II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Mirja Jakab / Leyla Ardahan | TuS Esingen III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Lina Wohlers / Mirja Jakab | TuS Esingen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Celine Kondraciuk / Lina Wohlers | TuS Esingen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Sarah Jakab / Amèlie Kondraciuk | TuS Esingen III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Mirja Jakab / Alicia Fox | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Celine Kondraciuk / Hanna Reichwein | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lea Wiedemann / Amèlie Kondraciuk | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Rine Kellermann / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lina Matull / Hanna Reichwein | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Maria Kardon / Lea Nehls | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Maria Kardon / Lina Matull | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lina Matull / Amèlie Kondraciuk | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hanna Reichwein / Neela Seddig | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hanna Reichwein / Leyla Ardahan | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hanna Reichwein / Sarah Jakab | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Neela Seddig / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Aleyna Rödger / Bente Steuck | TuS Esingen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Lina Matull / Celine Kondraciuk | TuS Esingen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Aleyna Rödger / Lea Wiedemann | TuS Esingen II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Lina Wohlers / Alicia Fox | TuS Esingen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Lina Wohlers / Sarah Jakab | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Milena Pagel / Hanna Lim | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Milena Pagel / Kiara Röben | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Milena Pagel / Felicitas Schrempp | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Milena Pagel / Jennifer Kayser | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Leyla Ardahan / Alicia Fox | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Leyla Ardahan / Amèlie Kondraciuk | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Leyla Ardahan / Sarah Jakab | TuS Esingen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Aleyna Rödger / Alicia Fox | TuS Esingen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Rine Kellermann / Aleyna Rödger | TuS Esingen II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Nele Schöndube / Maria Treichel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
25. | | Nina Roth / Eliana Nanz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Lea Ockelmann / Maria Treichel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Eliana Nanz / Maria Treichel | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 3 | -3 |
38. | | Eliana Nanz / Nele Schöndube | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 3 | -3 |
40. | | Lea Ockelmann / Nina Roth | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 5 | -4 |
40. | | Kiara Röben / Felicitas Schrempp | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1 : 5 | -4 |