2. Bezirksliga Herren B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Uwe Nöbel
TSV Amrum
7
13 : 0
+13
2.
Philipp Joroch
TSV Amrum
7
13 : 1
+12
2.
Christian Jürgensen
TTG Sylt-Ost
7
13 : 1
+12
4.
Marco Nissen
TTC Högel
6
10 : 2
+8
5.
Stefan Petersen
TSV Wiedingharde
8
11 : 5
+6
6.
Jörn Hesse
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
6
9 : 3
+6
7.
Frank Friedrichsen
SV Enge-Sande
8
9 : 5
+4
8.
Malte Vollersen
TTC Högel
6
7 : 3
+4
9.
Thomas Schwarz
TSV Amrum
4
5 : 1
+4
10.
Sascha Franke
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Wolfgang Riegels
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
7
8 : 5
+3
11.
Otto Dücke Lützen
TSV Wiedingharde
8
8 : 5
+3
13.
Oliver Ewald
TTG Sylt-Ost
6
7 : 4
+3
13.
Harald Bahrs
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
7
7 : 4
+3
15.
Frank Hollstein
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
6 : 3
+3
15.
Thomas Daske
TTC Högel
5
6 : 3
+3
15.
Stefan Retzar
TTG Sylt-Ost
5
6 : 3
+3
18.
Hauke Pauls
TSV Wiedingharde
7
8 : 6
+2
19.
Thorsten Jensen
TTC Högel
6
7 : 5
+2
19.
Malkom Hicks
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
7
7 : 5
+2
21.
Malte Lingel
SV Enge-Sande
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Heiner Hahn
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Nils Bonn
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Hans-Jürgen Marwitz
SZ Arlewatt II
7
6 : 5
+1
24.
Norbert Ruhr
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
7
6 : 5
+1
26.
Christian Jensen
SV Enge-Sande
5
5 : 4
+1
26.
Thorsten Bauch
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
5 : 4
+1
26.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
6
5 : 4
+1
29.
Frank Lassl
TTG Sylt-Ost
3
3 : 3
0
30.
Nick Harring
SZ Arlewatt II
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Frank Ebeling
TSV Wiedingharde
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Gerd Teegen
SZ Arlewatt II
7
5 : 6
-1
33.
Nils Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
3
2 : 3
-1
34.
Nico Jacobsen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Thorge Meinert
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Jan Mölk
SZ Arlewatt II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Stefan Wölk
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Florian Hansen
TTC Högel
1
0 : 1
-1
40.
Stefan Hartwig
SV Enge-Sande
8
7 : 9
-2
40.
Holger Krause
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
8
7 : 9
-2
42.
Leon Kelter
SV Enge-Sande
6
5 : 7
-2
42.
Benjamin Andresen
SZ Arlewatt II
6
5 : 7
-2
44.
Martin Herbert Kaiser
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
2
0 : 2
-2
44.
Tim-Moritz Schlüter
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
1
0 : 2
-2
46.
Sven Knies
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
8
5 : 8
-3
47.
Frank Hillgruber
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
6
4 : 7
-3
48.
Andreas Bock
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
5
3 : 6
-3
48.
Michael Jensen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
6
3 : 6
-3
50.
Thomas Krogmann
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
2 : 5
-3
51.
Dirk Springstubbe
SV Enge-Sande
3
1 : 4
-3
52.
Thomas Grünwald
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
8
5 : 9
-4
53.
Robert Deussing
TSV Wiedingharde
8
4 : 8
-4
53.
Hauke Martens
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
6
4 : 8
-4
55.
Bernd Mielow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
6
3 : 7
-4
55.
Ralf Griesbach
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
5
3 : 7
-4
57.
Sascha Alexander Nöbel
TSV Amrum
5
2 : 6
-4
58.
Thomas Krogmann
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
1 : 5
-4
59.
De Vuong
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
2 : 8
-6
60.
Chris Frotscher
TTG Sylt-Ost
7
2 : 10
-8
61.
Erk Boysen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
6
1 : 10
-9
62.
Holger Lewerentz
TSV Amrum
5
0 : 9
-9
63.
Herbert Hennig
SZ Arlewatt II
6
1 : 11
-10