2. Bezirksliga Herren B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Andresen, Benjamin (SZ Arlewatt)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bauch, Thorsten (TTC Stadtfeld)
Bock, Andreas (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bock, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Bonn, Nils (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Erk (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Boysen, Heiko (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Daske, Thomas (TTC Högel)
Deussing, Robert (TSV Wiedingharde)
Dowedeit, Peter (SV Enge-Sande)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ebeling, Frank (TSV Wiedingharde)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Ewald, Oliver (TSV Morsum)
Ewald, Oliver (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Fock, Wolfgang (TSV Mildstedt)
Franke, Sascha (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Frotscher, Chris (TSV Morsum)
Griesbach, Ralf (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Hahn, Heiner (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Marten (TSV Mildstedt)
Hansen, Florian (TTC Högel)
Hansen, Holger (TTC Högel)
Harring, Nick (SZ Arlewatt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hennig, Herbert (SZ Arlewatt)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hillgruber, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Hollstein, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Jacobsen, Nico (TSV Oldersbek)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Thorsten (TTC Högel)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
July, Klaus (Breklumer SV German.)
July, Klaus (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jürgensen, Christian (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Krogmann, Thomas (TTC Stadtfeld)
Lange, Bernd (TSV Mildstedt)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Marwitz, Hans-Jürgen (SZ Arlewatt)
Matthiesen, Heino (SZ Arlewatt)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Mölk, Jan (SZ Arlewatt)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Nissen, Marco (TTC Högel)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Nothbaar, Hans Peter (SZ Arlewatt)
Pauls, Hauke (TSV Wiedingharde)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Petersen, Stefan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Retzar, Stefan (TSV Tinnum)
Retzar, Stefan (TTG Sylt-Ost)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sönksen, Jan (TSV Wiedingharde)
Springstubbe, Dirk (SV Enge-Sande)
Teegen, Gerd (SZ Arlewatt)
Vollersen, Malte (TTC Högel)
Voß, Hans-Peter (TSV Amrum)
Vuong, De (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Wahren, Shawna (TSV Eggebek)
Warncke, Daniel (TSV Wiedingharde)
Wölk, Stefan (TSV Oldersbek)
Wölk, Stefan (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen