| 41 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | TSV Großsolt | 0:6 | |
| 38 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0:6 | |
| 39 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt | TSV Großsolt II | 6:0 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 6:1 | |
| 37 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 17:45 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 6:0 | |
| 43 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TTG Angeln | 6:2 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0:6 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1:6 | |
| 46 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 6:4 | |
| 47 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt | KFUM Flensborg | 6:0 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TSV Großsolt II | 2:6 | |
| 49 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | TSV Großsolt | 2:6 | |
| 50 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 6:0 | |
| 51 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | TTG Angeln | 6:4 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:0 | |
| 53 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:2 | |
| 55 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1:6 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek | KFUM Flensborg | 1:6 | |
| 57 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 3:6 | |
| 60 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 16:45 | KFUM Flensborg | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 6:2 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | TSV Großsolt II | 6:0 | |
| 58 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:1 | |
| 62 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1:6 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 15:30 | TSV Großsolt | TTG Angeln | 6:0 | |
| 63 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0:6 | |
| 65 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 17:00 | TTG Angeln | TuS Collegia Jübek | 5:5 | |
| 66 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt | TuS Collegia Jübek II | 6:0 | |
| 68 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek | TSV Großsolt | 0:6 | |
| 67 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 17:30 | KFUM Flensborg | TSV Großsolt II | 6:4 | |
| 64 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 3:6 | |
| 69 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | v | 17:30 | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | KFUM Flensborg | 6:2 | |
| 71 | | Do | 23.04.20 | v | 18:00 | TSV Großsolt II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | Melden |
| 72 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TTG Angeln | Melden |
| 70 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | v | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | TSV Großsolt | Melden |
| 61 | | Fr | 08.05.20 | v | 17:30 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | KFUM Flensborg | Melden |
| 52 | | Fr | 08.05.20 | v | 17:30 | TuS Collegia Jübek II | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | Melden |
|