1. | | Michael Müller / Oke Holm | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Bernd Drescher / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Matthis Johannßen / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
4. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Larina Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
5. | | Rolf Jacobs / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Klaus Schmidt / Edelfried Penkalla | MTV Heide 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Rolf Kanzler / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Jan Ackermann | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Ulf Jürgens | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Jan Ackermann / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Mario Reschke / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
13. | | Ralf Pisarski / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Anika Vogt / Oke Holm | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Ulf Jürgens / Wiebke Bressau | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Michael Müller / Mario Reschke | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sabine Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Katharina Schmidt / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Kalle Kruse / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jonas Ernst / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Alina Pisarski / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
23. | | Sabine Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Jörk Kornappel / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Jörk Kornappel / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Ralf Grimm / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sabine Nummsen / Ralf Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörk Kornappel / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Anne Oppermann / Lasse Thießen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sönke Schulz / Erwin Philipp | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jan Ackermann / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Katharina Schmidt / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Katharina Schmidt / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Kirsten Holst / Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörn Look / Dennis Kappes | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
37. | | Peter Schulz / Rolf Kanzler | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
37. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Ralf Grimm | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
39. | | Wiebke Bressau / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
40. | | Ralf Grimm / Dieter Eckert | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Jörk Kornappel / Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Ulf Jürgens / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Sabine Nummsen / Benthe Nummsen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Anika Vogt / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Sönke Schulz / Ceanu-Luca Röske | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Beeke Claußen / Edelfried Penkalla | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Jonas Ernst / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Jonas Ernst / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Ralf Pisarski / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Sascha Hoff / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
52. | | Ralf Grimm / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Buse Besler / Ceanu-Luca Röske | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Buse Besler / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Beeke Claußen / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ralf Pisarski / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ralf Pisarski / Benthe Nummsen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dennis Zeiger / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Larina Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Cornelia Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Anne Oppermann | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wiebke Bressau / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wiebke Bressau / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wiebke Bressau / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Karl-Heinz Dunklau / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Werner Gaster / Dieter Eckert | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Werner Gaster / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Holger Redlich / Hans Helmut Bubbers | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Wiebke Möller / Lasse Thießen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Larina Schmidt / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Larina Schmidt / Beeke Claußen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Schulz / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Schulz / Ralf Grimm | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Moritz Westphalen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Klaus Schmidt / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Sascha Hoff / Ramona Goroncy | MTV Heide 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
81. | | Oke Holm / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
81. | | Edelfried Penkalla / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
83. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Robert Kozak | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Karl-Heinz Dunklau / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Benthe Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Klaus Schmidt / Werner Taugerbeck | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Vivian Krenz / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Anne Oppermann / Vivian Krenz | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Rolf Jacobs / Ralf Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
83. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Vivian Krenz | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Mario Reschke / Hans Helmut Bubbers | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
93. | | Beeke Claußen / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
94. | | Jörn Look / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
94. | | Benthe Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
94. | | Karl Thaden / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
94. | | Bernd Drescher / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
94. | | Ulf Jürgens / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
99. | | Jörn Look / Dima Kappes | Marner TV 3 | 5 : 9 | -4 |
100. | | Vivian Krenz / Wolfgang Wüst | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 6 | -6 |