1. | | Bernd Drescher / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Werner Gaster / Rolf Kanzler | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Larina Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Matthis Johannßen / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Anika Vogt / Oke Holm | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Moritz Westphalen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Holger Redlich / Mario Reschke | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Michael Müller / Oke Holm | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Michael Müller / Mario Reschke | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Sabine Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Wiebke Bressau / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Ulf Jürgens / Hans-Joachim Schmidt | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Kalle Kruse / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Jonas Ernst / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Alina Pisarski / Ralf Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Jörk Kornappel / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Jörk Kornappel / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ralf Grimm / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Katharina Schmidt / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Katharina Schmidt / Jörk Kornappel | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sabine Nummsen / Ralf Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Jan Ackermann | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Anne Oppermann / Lasse Thießen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jan Ackermann / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sönke Schulz / Erwin Philipp | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jörn Look / Dennis Kappes | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jonas Ernst / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Sönke Schulz / Ceanu-Luca Röske | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Ulf Jürgens / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Anika Vogt / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Sabine Nummsen / Benthe Nummsen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Buse Besler / Ceanu-Luca Röske | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Beeke Claußen / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Buse Besler / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Pisarski / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Cornelia Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Bernd Drescher | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wiebke Möller / Lasse Thießen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Larina Schmidt / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Larina Schmidt / Beeke Claußen | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Holger Redlich / Hans Helmut Bubbers | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Karl Thaden / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Moritz Westphalen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Grimm / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wiebke Bressau / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Wiebke Bressau / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Werner Gaster / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Karl-Heinz Dunklau / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Karl-Heinz Dunklau / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Werner Gaster / Dieter Eckert | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Sascha Hoff / Ramona Goroncy | MTV Heide 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
58. | | Mario Reschke / Hans Helmut Bubbers | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
58. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Ralf Grimm | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
60. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Robert Kozak | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Benthe Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Benthe Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Vivian Krenz / Wiebke Möller | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Anne Oppermann / Vivian Krenz | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Jörn Look / Dima Kappes | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
66. | | Jörn Look / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Ulf Jürgens / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |