1. | | Michael Müller / Oke Holm | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Rolf Jacobs / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Matthis Johannßen / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
4. | | Klaus Schmidt / Edelfried Penkalla | MTV Heide 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Jan Ackermann / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Bernd Drescher / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Larina Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Ralf Grimm | MTV Burg 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Jan Ackermann | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Katharina Schmidt / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Ulf Jürgens / Wiebke Bressau | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Sabine Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Pascal Fuhlbrügge | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jörk Kornappel / Kirsten Holst | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Kirsten Holst / Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt / Ulf Jürgens | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Ralf Pisarski / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Ralf Pisarski / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Peter Schulz / Rolf Kanzler | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
22. | | Mario Reschke / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Sascha Hoff / Sönke Schulz | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Jonas Ernst / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Beeke Claußen / Edelfried Penkalla | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Jörk Kornappel / Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | TSV Erfde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Ralf Grimm / Dieter Eckert | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Ralf Grimm / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Jörn Look / Dima Kappes | Marner TV 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
30. | | Mario Reschke / Hans Helmut Bubbers | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
31. | | Alina Pisarski / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Wolfgang Gosch / Rainer Gädke | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Klaus Schmidt / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Benthe Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Karl-Heinz Dunklau / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Wiebke Bressau / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Peter Schulz / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Peter Schulz / Ralf Grimm | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Cornelia Schmidt / Anne Oppermann | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Larina Schmidt | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jonas Ernst / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Dennis Zeiger / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ralf Pisarski / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ralf Pisarski / Benthe Nummsen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Edelfried Penkalla / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
45. | | Oke Holm / Holger Redlich | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Karl Thaden / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Klaus Schmidt / Werner Taugerbeck | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Rolf Jacobs / Ralf Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Wiebke Bressau / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Kai Bejeuhr / Vivian Krenz | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Beeke Claußen / Buse Besler | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
54. | | Bernd Drescher / Wolfgang Gosch | TSV Erfde 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
55. | | Vivian Krenz / Wolfgang Wüst | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 0 : 6 | -6 |