4.Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Reschke
Bargenstedter SC 3
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Hans-Joachim Schmidt
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Rolf Jacobs
TSV Eddelak 4
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Buse Besler
MTV Heide 5
6
9 : 2
+7
5.
Jan Ackermann
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
4
7 : 0
+7
6.
Pascal Fuhlbrügge
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
3
5 : 0
+5
7.
Ralf Pisarski
TSV Eddelak 4
5
7 : 3
+4
7.
Cornelia Schmidt
TSV SR Schülp 6
5
7 : 3
+4
7.
Edelfried Penkalla
MTV Heide 5
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Ralf Grimm
MTV Burg 3
7
8 : 5
+3
11.
Dima Kappes
Marner TV 3
7
7 : 4
+3
12.
Ulf Jürgens
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
2
3 : 0
+3
13.
Alina Pisarski
TSV Eddelak 4
6
7 : 5
+2
13.
Matthis Johannßen
Marner TV 3
6
7 : 5
+2
15.
Klaus Schmidt
MTV Heide 5
5
6 : 4
+2
15.
Eckhard Leutzow
MTV Burg 3
5
6 : 4
+2
17.
Sönke Schulz
MTV Heide 5
2
3 : 1
+2
18.
Katharina Schmidt
TSV Erfde 2
2
2 : 0
+2
18.
Dieter Eckert
MTV Burg 3
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Dennis Zeiger
Marner TV 3
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Vivian Krenz
TSV SR Schülp 6
6
6 : 5
+1
21.
Moritz Westphalen
TSV Eddelak 4
7
6 : 5
+1
23.
Benthe Nummsen
TSV Eddelak 4
2
2 : 1
+1
24.
Oke Holm
Bargenstedter SC 3
6
6 : 6
0
24.
Cor Ibs
Marner TV 3
7
6 : 6
0
24.
Jörn Look
Marner TV 3
7
6 : 6
0
27.
Beeke Claußen
MTV Heide 5
5
5 : 5
0
28.
Sascha Hoff
MTV Heide 5
3
3 : 3
0
28.
Rainer Gädke
TSV Erfde 2
3
3 : 3
0
30.
Sabine Nummsen
TSV Eddelak 4
2
2 : 2
0
30.
Jörk Kornappel
TSV Erfde 2
3
2 : 2
0
32.
Werner Taugerbeck
MTV Heide 5
1
1 : 1
0
33.
Bernd Drescher
TSV Erfde 2
4
3 : 4
-1
34.
Wolfgang Wüst
TSV SR Schülp 6
5
3 : 5
-2
35.
Hans-Jürgen Fidelak
TSV Erfde 2
4
2 : 4
-2
36.
Anna Koschinsky
TSV Eddelak 4
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Anne Oppermann
TSV SR Schülp 6
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Karl-Heinz Dunklau
MTV Heide 5
1
0 : 2
-2
36.
Erwin Laursen
MTV Burg 3
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Larina Schmidt
TSV SR Schülp 6
5
3 : 6
-3
41.
Werner Gaster
MTV Burg 3
2
0 : 3
-3
42.
Peter Schulz
MTV Burg 3
7
5 : 9
-4
43.
Wiebke Bressau
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
4
2 : 6
-4
44.
Michael Müller
Bargenstedter SC 3
3
1 : 5
-4
45.
Kai Bejeuhr
TSV SR Schülp 6
2
0 : 4
-4
46.
Hans Helmut Bubbers
Bargenstedter SC 3
4
1 : 6
-5
46.
Wolfgang Gosch
TSV Erfde 2
4
1 : 6
-5
48.
Holger Redlich
Bargenstedter SC 3
5
2 : 8
-6
49.
Jonas Ernst
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
4
1 : 7
-6
50.
Tim Börensen
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
3
0 : 6
-6
50.
Kirsten Holst
TSV Erfde 2
4
0 : 6
-6
50.
Karl Thaden
MTV St. Michaelisd. 3
3
0 : 6
-6
53.
Rolf Kanzler
MTV Burg 3
5
1 : 9
-8