4.Kreisklasse Herren
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ackermann, Jan (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bejeuhr, Kai (TSV SR Schülp)
Besler, Buse (MTV Heide)
Börensen, Tim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bressau, Wiebke (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Bubbers, Hans Helmut (Bargenstedter SC)
Claußen, Beeke (TSV SR Schülp)
Dethmann, Uwe (Bargenstedter SC)
Drescher, Bernd (TSV Erfde)
Dunklau, Karl-Heinz (MTV Heide)
Eckert, Dieter (MTV Burg)
Eickmeier, Ernst (MTV Heide)
Ernst, Jonas (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Fidelak, Hans-Jürgen (TSV Erfde)
Flindt, Sören (TSV Eddelak)
Fuhlbrügge, Pascal (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Gädke, Rainer (TSV Erfde)
Gaster, Werner (MTV Burg)
Glashoff, Dennis (Marner TV)
Gosch, Wolfgang (TSV Erfde)
Grimm, Ralf (MTV Burg)
Hauschildt, Volker (Marner TV)
Helbing-Becker, Roger (MTV Burg)
Hoff, Sascha (MTV Heide)
Holm, Oke (Bargenstedter SC)
Holst, Kirsten (TSV Erfde)
Ibs, Cor (Marner TV)
Jacobs, Rolf (TSV Eddelak)
Janßen, Reimer (Bargenstedter SC)
Jeute, Herbert (Marner TV)
Johannßen, Matthis (Marner TV)
Jürgens, Ulf (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Kanzler, Rolf (MTV Burg)
Kappes, Dima (Marner TV)
Kappes, Dennis (Marner TV)
Kornappel, Jörk (TSV Erfde)
Koschinsky, Anna (TSV Eddelak)
Kozak, Robert (MTV Burg)
Krenz, Vivian (TSV SR Schülp)
Kruse, Kalle (Marner TV)
Kruse, Hinrich (MTV Burg)
Laursen, Erwin (MTV Burg)
Leutzow, Eckhard (MTV Burg)
Look, Jörn (Marner TV)
Matzen, Till (Marner TV)
Möller, Wiebke (TSV SR Schülp)
Müller, Michael (Bargenstedter SC)
Nummsen, Sabine (TSV Eddelak)
Oppermann, Anne (TSV SR Schülp)
Penkalla, Edelfried (MTV Heide)
Pisarski, Alina (TSV Eddelak)
Pisarski, Ralf (TSV Eddelak)
Redlich, Holger (Bargenstedter SC)
Reiher, Karsten (TSV Erfde)
Reschke, Mario (MTV Heide)
Rief, Edda (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Katharina (FT Eider Büdelsdorf)
Schmidt, Klaus (MTV Heide)
Schmidt, Hans-Joachim (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Schmidt, Cornelia (TSV SR Schülp)
Schmidt, Larina (TSV SR Schülp)
Scholl, Nina (TSV Eddelak)
Schulz, Peter (MTV Burg)
Schulz, Sönke (MTV Heide)
Taugerbeck, Werner (MTV Heide)
Thießen, Lasse (TSV SR Schülp)
Vogt, Anika (Bargenstedter SC)
Wegner, Dagmar (ABC Wesseln)
Westphalen, Moritz (TSV Eddelak)
Witt, Lena (MTV St. Michaelisd.)
Wüst, Wolfgang (TSV SR Schülp)
Zeiger, Dennis (Marner TV)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen