Hildburghäuser Freundschaftsspielserie A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Philipp Störmer
SV Goßmannsrod
8
20 : 4
+16
2.
Sylvio Amarell
SV Schleusingen
8
16 : 2
+14
3.
Axel Hübner
SV Schleusingen
6
13 : 2
+11
4.
Annekatrin Schott
ESV Themar
8
14 : 4
+10
5.
Michael Braune
ESV Themar
6
13 : 3
+10
6.
Holger Habel
SV Schönbrunn
6
12 : 3
+9
7.
Uwe Alex
TTV Hildburghausen
7
12 : 6
+6
8.
Thomas Kümmel
SV Goßmannsrod
8
14 : 9
+5
9.
Martin Röder
SV Westhausen
8
11 : 7
+4
10.
Jens Geißenhöner
SV Westhausen
8
12 : 9
+3
11.
Michael Meixner
SV Westhausen
7
11 : 8
+3
12.
Uwe Krebs
SV Schönbrunn
6
10 : 7
+3
12.
Christoph Stärker
TSV Gleichamberg
6
10 : 7
+3
12.
Andreas Juch
TSV Bedheim
6
10 : 7
+3
15.
Olaf Rose
SV Schleusingen
7
9 : 6
+3
15.
Ramon Schubarth
TTV Hildburghausen
6
9 : 6
+3
17.
Fabian Rückert
TSV Gleichamberg
5
8 : 5
+3
18.
Manfred Schulz
SV Schleusingen
6
7 : 4
+3
19.
Tim Hellmuth
ESV Themar
8
11 : 9
+2
20.
Dominik Zeise
TTV Hildburghausen
7
10 : 9
+1
21.
Hartmut Schüler
TSV Bedheim
7
9 : 8
+1
22.
Frank Baumeyer
SV Schleusingen
5
5 : 4
+1
23.
Tim Schilling
TTV Hildburghausen
7
9 : 9
0
24.
Annekatrin Schott
ESV Themar II
3
4 : 4
0
25.
Ronny Schönemann
TSV Gleichamberg
7
10 : 11
-1
26.
Thomas Erbach
TSV Gleichamberg
6
8 : 9
-1
27.
Dietmar Brückner
SV Schönbrunn
7
8 : 10
-2
27.
Silvio Luther
TSV Bedheim
7
8 : 10
-2
29.
Torsten Dürrstein
TSV Bedheim
6
7 : 9
-2
30.
Rene Haack
ESV Themar
6
5 : 7
-2
31.
Karsten Edelmann
SV Schönbrunn
4
3 : 6
-3
32.
Tino Bodach
TSV Bedheim
2
1 : 4
-3
33.
Marcel Aßmus
ESV Themar II
4
2 : 6
-4
34.
Kevin Greb
TSV Gleichamberg
2
1 : 5
-4
35.
Robert Schleicher
SV Westhausen
7
5 : 10
-5
36.
Martin Oeckel
ESV Themar II
4
0 : 5
-5
37.
Thomas Umbreit
TSV Gleichamberg
5
4 : 10
-6
38.
Kevin Fleischhauer
ESV Themar
3
1 : 7
-6
39.
Bert Raack
SV Goßmannsrod
8
7 : 14
-7
40.
Eckard Kolk
SV Schönbrunn
5
2 : 9
-7
41.
Leon Fichtler
TTV Hildburghausen
4
1 : 8
-7
42.
Eddy Masur
ESV Themar II
6
2 : 11
-9
43.
Jens Schott
ESV Themar II
8
4 : 15
-11
44.
Franz Dürer
SV Goßmannsrod
7
0 : 18
-18