| 19 | | Fr | 30.08.19 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | ESV Themar II | 8:0 | |
| 1 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | SV Westhausen | 8:5 | |
| 2 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | SV Schleusingen | 2:8 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | ESV Themar II | 8:2 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | TSV Gleichamberg | 8:5 | |
| 5 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | SV Schönbrunn | 8:2 | |
| 6 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | SV Goßmannsrod | 8:5 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | u | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | ESV Themar | 6:8 | |
| 8 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | TSV Bedheim | 1:8 | |
| 11 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | SV Westhausen | 2:8 | |
| 12 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | SV Schleusingen | 3:8 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | TTV Hildburghausen | 6:8 | |
| 9 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | ESV Themar II | 8:4 | |
| 13 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | ESV Themar | 8:4 | |
| 14 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | u | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | TSV Gleichamberg | 8:4 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | SV Schönbrunn | 3:8 | |
| 16 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | SV Goßmannsrod | 4:8 | |
| 17 | | Mo | 14.10.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | TSV Bedheim | 0:8 | kl NA |
| 18 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | SV Schleusingen | 4:8 | |
| 21 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | SV Westhausen | 8:4 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | SV Goßmannsrod | 7:7 | |
| 23 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | ESV Themar | 5:8 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | TSV Gleichamberg | 5:8 | |
| 33 | | Di | 05.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | TTV Hildburghausen | 8:3 | |
| 25 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | ESV Themar II | 8:1 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | TSV Bedheim | 8:4 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | SV Schönbrunn | 7:7 | |
| 20 | | Di | 12.11.19 | u | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | TTV Hildburghausen | 6:8 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | TTV Hildburghausen | 6:8 | |
| 29 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | ESV Themar | 2:8 | |
| 30 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | TSV Gleichamberg | 8:6 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | SV Westhausen | 8:2 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | SV Schleusingen | 0:8 | |
| 34 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | TSV Bedheim | 7:7 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | SV Schönbrunn | 6:8 | |
| 36 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | SV Goßmannsrod | 7:7 | |
|