| 21 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | ESV Themar | 8:2 | |
| 4 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | TSV Bedheim | 6:8 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | SV Schönbrunn | 8:1 | |
| 2 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | u | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | SV Goßmannsrod | Melden |
| 5 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | TTV Hildburghausen | 8:4 | |
| 7 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | SV Schleusingen | 2:8 | |
| 8 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | SV Westhausen | 8:4 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | TSV Gleichamberg | 8:4 | |
| 6 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | ESV Themar II | 8:0 | |
| 12 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | SV Goßmannsrod | 8:2 | |
| 11 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | ESV Themar | 7:7 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | SV Schönbrunn | 3:8 | |
| 20 | | Mo | 10.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | TTV Hildburghausen | 8:3 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | TSV Bedheim | 6:8 | |
| 16 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | ESV Themar II | 8:5 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | SV Schleusingen | 7:7 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | SV Westhausen | 8:2 | |
| 24 | | Di | 25.02.20 | u | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | TSV Gleichamberg | Melden |
| 22 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | SV Goßmannsrod | 4:8 | |
| 23 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | SV Schönbrunn | 8:4 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | SV Westhausen | 8:4 | |
| 27 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | SV Schleusingen | 7:7 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | TSV Bedheim | Melden |
| 30 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | TTV Hildburghausen | Melden |
| 26 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | ESV Themar II | Melden |
| 32 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | SV Goßmannsrod | Melden |
| 31 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Bedheim | ESV Themar | Melden |
| 34 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | TSV Gleichamberg | Melden |
| 33 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 20:00 | ESV Themar II | SV Westhausen | Melden |
| 36 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Schleusingen | ESV Themar II | Melden |
| 40 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Westhausen | TTV Hildburghausen | Melden |
| 38 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | ESV Themar | SV Schönbrunn | Melden |
| 39 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Gleichamberg | TSV Bedheim | Melden |
| 41 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Goßmannsrod | ESV Themar | Melden |
| 42 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Hildburghausen | SV Schleusingen | Melden |
| 44 | | Mo | 20.04.20 | | 20:00 | SV Schönbrunn | TSV Gleichamberg | Melden |
|