1. | | Jakob Warkotsch / Stephan Nischan | SG Bergmann Borsig | 13 : 4 | +9 |
2. | | Daniel Gansen / Salman Tootoonchi | TTC Blau-Gold II | 11 : 3 | +8 |
3. | | Rudolf Steiner / Dieter Krüger | Tennis Borussia | 10 : 4 | +6 |
4. | | Lydia Lautenschläger / Jan Marcus | ASV Berlin | 9 : 3 | +6 |
5. | | André Schütz / Andreas Veith | Tennis Borussia | 11 : 6 | +5 |
6. | | Michael Winkler / Gerhard Zeidler | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 6 : 1 | +5 |
7. | | Uwe Thurau / Oliver Marquardt | Hertha BSC VI | 9 : 5 | +4 |
8. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Stefan Schulz | SC Siemensstadt II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Marius Binz / Felix Liebich | ASV Berlin | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Sarah Diekow / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 4 : 0 | +4 |
11. | | Marc Franke / Niklas Erenberg | Steglitzer TTK II | 7 : 4 | +3 |
12. | | Atilla Ciftci / Muhammet Karakurt | TTC Blau-Gold II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
13. | | Marc Franke / Martin Eifler | Steglitzer TTK II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Marius Hennig / Kien Trung Tran | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Andreas Stoll / Robert Wessels | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Andreas Stoll / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Benjamin Collin | SC Siemensstadt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Niklas Forck / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sarah Diekow / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Damian Hora / Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu | Tennis Borussia | 6 : 5 | +1 |
21. | | Tino Rittel / Maximilian Kulecki | SG Bergmann Borsig | 5 : 4 | +1 |
22. | | Alen Brkic / Ramon Brückner | Steglitzer TTK II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Patrick Hörning / Helge Helbig | Hertha BSC VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Jonas Geist / Tony Sonnenberg | SG Bergmann Borsig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Jonas Wolf / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Jonas Wolf / Martin Mannhardt | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Leo Papke / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mathilde Foix Cable / Felix Liebich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Felix Liebich / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Sebastian Kummle / Jonas Wolf | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani / Andreas Durski | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Damian Hora / Peter Piesker | Tennis Borussia | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | David Fabian / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Tomas Kuckenburg / Helge Helbig | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Martin Mannhardt / Paphangkon Phaensombun | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Alen Brkic / Mike Pollow | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Alen Brkic / Benedikt Böhm | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ramon Brückner / Domenik Spyra | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Atilla Ciftci / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | René Deike / Frank Schimak | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Atilla Ciftci / Dr. Mario Merget | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Atilla Ciftci / Simon Letzgus | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Atilla Ciftci / Andreas Durski | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Uwe Roewer / Jonas Geist | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dennis Sellke / Rüdiger Schulz | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dennis Sellke / Andreas Calka | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Andreas Stoll / Dr. Mario Merget | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dirk Thelen / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Salman Tootoonchi / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Marvin Damm / Johannes Lüdtke | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Steffen Loer / Felix Budde | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Robert Wessels / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mathis Wieland / Andreas Calka | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Gerhard Zeidler / Ömer Cavdarci | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jan Marcus / Carsten Reichelt | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jan Marcus / Felix Liebich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Kerem Bregovec / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
58. | | Mathilde Foix Cable / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 4 : 4 | 0 |
59. | | Marius Binz / David Gedig | ASV Berlin | 3 : 3 | 0 |
60. | | Gerhard Zeidler / Taner Cavdarci | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
60. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Cem Ünal | Füchse Berlin V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
60. | | Dennis Sellke / Mohammad Shababi | SC Siemensstadt II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
63. | | André Schütz / Damian Hora | Tennis Borussia | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Thomas Weißenborn / Jiayu Tong | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Leo Papke / Markus Hemker | ASV Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang / Conrad Boche | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Benjamin Collin / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Marcus Bothin / Ömer Cavdarci | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | René Deike / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | René Deike / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | René Deike / Marvin Damm | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Thomas Eckhardt / Tomas Kuckenburg | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Tino Rittel / Levin Petersen | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Daniel Gansen / Niklas Forck | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Hamed Mohammad Nejad / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Maximilian Kröber / Jonas Wolf | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Jonas Wolf / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Marcel Haustein / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
81. | | Andreas Stoll / Simon Letzgus | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
82. | | Levin Petersen / Tony Sonnenberg | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
82. | | Tomas Kuckenburg / Uwe Wienprecht | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
82. | | Thorsten Arnold / Ömer Cavdarci | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
82. | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang / Kien Trung Tran | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
86. | | Felix Liebich / Lutz Kaiser | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Kevin Schmidt / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Nils Schure / Kolja Schnittker | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Marcel Haustein / Verena Frommer | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Marcel Haustein / Felix Budde | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Jonas Wolf / Niklas Heinze | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | René Anger / Justin Rehhahn | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Thorsten Arnold / Michael Winkler | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Alen Brkic / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Jan Bollweg / Tomas Kuckenburg | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | René Deike / Uwe Barnewitz | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | René Deike / Dennis Sellke | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Martin Eifler / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Martin Eifler / Alen Brkic | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Martin Eifler / Thomas Weißenborn | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | David Fabian / Martin Mannhardt | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | David Fabian / Steffen Loer | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Alen Brkic / Ioannis Miguel Gafos | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | David Knötel / Frank Matzner | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Stefan Müller / Michael Oehler | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Oliver Marquardt / Tomas Kuckenburg | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Daniel Gansen / Andreas Stoll | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Daniel Gansen / Alexander Czerniak | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Jonas Geist / David Knötel | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Niklas Forck / Salman Tootoonchi | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani / Alexander Czerniak | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Damian Hora / Harald Beckmann | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Werner Gorski / Michael Burkert | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Justin Rehhahn / Lukas Ode | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Justin Rehhahn / Marco Färber | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Niklas Heinze / Felix Budde | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Levin Petersen / Frank Matzner | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Michael Oehler | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Daniel Wendt | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Felix Budde | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Kerem Bregovec | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang / Benjamin Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Peter Wode / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Marius Binz / Yun Xue | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Uwe Wienprecht / Helge Helbig | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Gerhard Zeidler / Ricardo Mattiuzzo | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Sebastian Quandt / Maksymilian Kojder | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Rudolf Steiner / Martin Witt von Krauss | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Thomas Weißenborn / Benedikt Böhm | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Thomas Weißenborn / Ramon Brückner | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Kien Trung Tran / Benjamin Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Kien Trung Tran / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | André Schütz / Peter Piesker | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Lutz Schwonburg / Helge Helbig | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Dennis Sellke / Enrique Frischen | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Dennis Sellke / Christopher Stephan | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Dennis Sellke / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Dennis Sellke / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Dennis Sellke / Rune Ersgard | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Tony Sonnenberg / Uwe Roewer | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Tony Sonnenberg / Nils Schure | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu / Dirk Essing | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
143. | | Peter Wode / Thomas Weißenborn | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
143. | | Tomas Kuckenburg / Lutz Schwonburg | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 3 | -2 |
145. | | Patrick Hörning / Lutz Schwonburg | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Stephan Nischan / Tino Rittel | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Niklas Erenberg / Martin Eifler | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | René Deike / René Tiebel | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Marcus Bothin / Ricardo Mattiuzzo | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Yannik Schrader / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Marius Binz / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Jan Marcus / Zhong Zheng | ASV Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / René Deike | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
145. | | Stefan Schulz / Dennis Sellke | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
156. | | Bernd Möhlmann / Sacha Gerson | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 5 : 8 | -3 |
157. | | Patrick Hörning / Uwe Wienprecht | Hertha BSC VI | 3 : 6 | -3 |
158. | | Marcus Bothin / Michael Winkler | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
158. | | Martin Eifler / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
160. | | Jonas Geist / Levin Petersen | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 3 | -3 |
161. | | Conrad Boche / Benjamin Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
162. | | Justin Rehhahn / Christoph Svenson | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 0 : 5 | -5 |