1. | | André Schütz / Andreas Veith | Tennis Borussia | 6 : 1 | +5 |
1. | | Jakob Warkotsch / Stephan Nischan | SG Bergmann Borsig | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Rudolf Steiner / Dieter Krüger | Tennis Borussia | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Daniel Gansen / Salman Tootoonchi | TTC Blau-Gold II | 6 : 3 | +3 |
5. | | Lydia Lautenschläger / Jan Marcus | ASV Berlin | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Atilla Ciftci / Muhammet Karakurt | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Andreas Stoll / Robert Wessels | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Benjamin Collin | SC Siemensstadt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Marius Binz / Felix Liebich | ASV Berlin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Sarah Diekow / Maximilian Kröber | Füchse Berlin V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Sarah Diekow / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Marc Franke / Niklas Erenberg | Steglitzer TTK II | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Michael Winkler / Gerhard Zeidler | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Robert Wessels / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Sven-Olaf Seiler / Stefan Schulz | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dennis Sellke / Rüdiger Schulz | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dennis Sellke / Andreas Calka | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Kerem Bregovec / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Felix Liebich / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | René Deike / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | René Deike / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Atilla Ciftci / Dr. Mario Merget | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Ramon Brückner / Domenik Spyra | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Atilla Ciftci / Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Uwe Roewer / Jonas Geist | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Tomas Kuckenburg / Helge Helbig | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Alen Brkic / Ramon Brückner | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Marius Binz / David Gedig | ASV Berlin | 2 : 2 | 0 |
29. | | Thomas Eckhardt / Tomas Kuckenburg | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Benjamin Collin / Hamed Mohammad Nejad | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | André Schütz / Damian Hora | Tennis Borussia | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Tino Rittel / Levin Petersen | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Martin Eifler / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
33. | | Uwe Thurau / Oliver Marquardt | Hertha BSC VI | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Mathilde Foix Cable / David Dietrich | ASV Berlin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Thorsten Arnold / Ömer Cavdarci | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Tino Rittel / Maximilian Kulecki | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Damian Hora / Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu | Tennis Borussia | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Tomas Kuckenburg / Lutz Schwonburg | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani / Alexander Czerniak | TTC Blau-Gold II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Werner Gorski / Michael Burkert | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Damian Hora / Harald Beckmann | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Oliver Marquardt / Tomas Kuckenburg | Hertha BSC VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Stefan Müller / Michael Oehler | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sebastian Quandt / Maksymilian Kojder | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Thorsten Arnold / Michael Winkler | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Nils Schure / Kolja Schnittker | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Marcel Haustein / Verena Frommer | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Marcel Haustein / Felix Budde | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Felix Liebich / Lutz Kaiser | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Kevin Schmidt / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / David Fabian | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Michael Oehler | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Cem Ünal | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Paphangkon Phaensombun / Kerem Bregovec | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Stefan Schulz / Dennis Sellke | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Levin Petersen / Frank Matzner | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Levin Petersen / Tony Sonnenberg | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Rudolf Steiner / Martin Witt von Krauss | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Gerhard Zeidler / Ricardo Mattiuzzo | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dennis Sellke / Rune Ersgard | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Tony Sonnenberg / Uwe Roewer | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Tony Sonnenberg / Nils Schure | SG Bergmann Borsig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu / Dirk Essing | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dennis Sellke / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Yannik Schrader / Marcel Haustein | Füchse Berlin V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jan Marcus / Zhong Zheng | ASV Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | René Deike / René Tiebel | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Patrick Hörning / Uwe Wienprecht | Hertha BSC VI | 1 : 4 | -3 |
70. | | Bernd Möhlmann / Sacha Gerson | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 0 : 4 | -4 |