Herren, Landesliga B
2019/20
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jakob Warkotsch
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
7 : 1
+6
2.
Lydia Lautenschläger
ASV Berlin
3
6 : 0
+6
3.
Oliver Marquardt
Hertha BSC VI
5
7 : 2
+5
4.
Sven-Olaf Seiler
SC Siemensstadt II
3
5 : 1
+4
5.
Stefan Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
2
4 : 0
+4
6.
Atilla Ciftci
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
7 : 5
+2
7.
Marc Franke
Steglitzer TTK II
5
6 : 4
+2
7.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
5
6 : 4
+2
9.
Mathilde Foix Cable
ASV Berlin
3
3 : 1
+2
10.
Uwe Thurau
Hertha BSC VI
4
4 : 4
0
10.
Thorsten Arnold
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
4 : 4
0
12.
René Deike
SC Siemensstadt II
4
2 : 2
0
13.
Yannik Schrader
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
14.
Jan Marcus
ASV Berlin
5
4 : 6
-2
14.
Tino Rittel
SG Bergmann Borsig
5
4 : 6
-2
14.
Niklas Erenberg
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 6
-2
14.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
5
4 : 6
-2
18.
Bernd Möhlmann
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
3 : 5
-2
19.
Patrick Hörning
Hertha BSC VI
5
0 : 2
-2
19.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
3
0 : 2
-2
21.
Daniel Gansen
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
4 : 7
-3
22.
Paphangkon Phaensombun
Füchse Berlin V
4
2 : 6
-4
23.
Benjamin Collin
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 6
-6
23.
Marcel Haustein
Füchse Berlin V
4
0 : 6
-6
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Salman Tootoonchi
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
8 : 2
+6
2.
Michael Winkler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
6 : 1
+5
3.
Sarah Diekow
Füchse Berlin V
2
4 : 0
+4
4.
Sacha Gerson
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
5 : 2
+3
5.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
4
5 : 3
+2
6.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
3
3 : 1
+2
6.
Thomas Eckhardt
Hertha BSC VI
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
René Deike
SC Siemensstadt II
4
3 : 1
+2
6.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
5
3 : 1
+2
10.
Mathilde Foix Cable
ASV Berlin
3
2 : 0
+2
10.
Marcel Haustein
Füchse Berlin V
4
2 : 0
+2
10.
Felix Liebich
ASV Berlin
4
2 : 0
+2
10.
Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani
TTC Blau-Gold II
3
2 : 0
+2
14.
Benjamin Collin
SC Siemensstadt II
4
1 : 0
+1
14.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin V
2
1 : 0
+1
16.
Robert Wessels
TTC Blau-Gold II
5
4 : 4
0
16.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 4
0
16.
Stephan Nischan
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
4 : 4
0
19.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
2 : 2
0
20.
Maximilian Kröber
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Kevin Schmidt
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK II
5
3 : 4
-1
23.
Uwe Wienprecht
Hertha BSC VI
4
0 : 1
-1
23.
Frank Matzner
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Marius Binz
ASV Berlin
5
4 : 6
-2
26.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
26.
Cem Ünal
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 2
-2
26.
Kerem Bregovec
Füchse Berlin V
2
0 : 2
-2
26.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
3
0 : 2
-2
30.
Patrick Hörning
Hertha BSC VI
5
2 : 5
-3
31.
Dennis Sellke
SC Siemensstadt II
5
2 : 7
-5
32.
Tomas Kuckenburg
Hertha BSC VI
5
0 : 5
-5
33.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
4
1 : 7
-6
34.
David Gedig
ASV Berlin
3
0 : 6
-6
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
David Fabian
Füchse Berlin V
3
6 : 0
+6
1.
Felix Liebich
ASV Berlin
4
6 : 0
+6
3.
David Dietrich
ASV Berlin
4
5 : 2
+3
4.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
3
3 : 0
+3
4.
Uwe Roewer
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
3 : 0
+3
4.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
2
3 : 0
+3
7.
Gerhard Zeidler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
4 : 2
+2
7.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
5
4 : 2
+2
7.
Andreas Stoll
TTC Blau-Gold II
4
4 : 2
+2
7.
Alen Brkic
Steglitzer TTK II
4
4 : 2
+2
11.
Dirk Essing
Tennis Borussia
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin V
2
2 : 0
+2
11.
Kerem Bregovec
Füchse Berlin V
2
2 : 0
+2
14.
Ramon Brückner
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 3
+1
15.
Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani
TTC Blau-Gold II
3
2 : 1
+1
16.
Jonas Geist
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Stefan Müller
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Domenik Spyra
Steglitzer TTK II
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Maksymilian Kojder
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Muhammet Karakurt
TTC Blau-Gold II
4
3 : 3
0
21.
Tomas Kuckenburg
Hertha BSC VI
5
2 : 2
0
21.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
1 : 1
0
23.
Dr. Mario Merget
TTC Blau-Gold II
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Ricardo Mattiuzzo
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Werner Gorski
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Michael Burkert
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Verena Frommer
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Andreas Calka
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Rüdiger Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Martin Witt von Krauss
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Kolja Schnittker
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Rune Ersgard
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Felix Budde
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Alexander Czerniak
TTC Blau-Gold II
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Helge Helbig
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 2
-2
35.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Ömer Cavdarci
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
3
0 : 3
-3
41.
Lutz Schwonburg
Hertha BSC VI
2
0 : 3
-3
41.
Nils Schure
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 3
-3
44.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
4
2 : 6
-4
45.
Tony Sonnenberg
SG Bergmann Borsig
3
1 : 5
-4
46.
Uwe Wienprecht
Hertha BSC VI
4
0 : 5
-5