Herren, Landesliga B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Felix Liebich
ASV Berlin
4
8 : 0
+8
2.
Salman Tootoonchi
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Jakob Warkotsch
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
David Fabian
Füchse Berlin V
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Lydia Lautenschläger
ASV Berlin
3
6 : 0
+6
6.
Oliver Marquardt
Hertha BSC VI
5
7 : 2
+5
7.
Michael Winkler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
6 : 1
+5
8.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
5
7 : 3
+4
9.
Sven-Olaf Seiler
SC Siemensstadt II
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Mathilde Foix Cable
ASV Berlin
3
5 : 1
+4
11.
Stefan Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Sarah Diekow
Füchse Berlin V
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Sacha Gerson
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
5 : 2
+3
13.
David Dietrich
ASV Berlin
4
5 : 2
+3
15.
Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani
TTC Blau-Gold II
3
4 : 1
+3
16.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin V
2
3 : 0
+3
16.
Uwe Roewer
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
3 : 0
+3
16.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
2
3 : 0
+3
19.
Atilla Ciftci
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
7 : 5
+2
20.
Marc Franke
Steglitzer TTK II
5
6 : 4
+2
20.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
5
6 : 4
+2
22.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
4
5 : 3
+2
22.
René Deike
SC Siemensstadt II
4
5 : 3
+2
24.
Alen Brkic
Steglitzer TTK II
4
4 : 2
+2
24.
Gerhard Zeidler
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
4 : 2
+2
24.
Andreas Stoll
TTC Blau-Gold II
4
4 : 2
+2
27.
Thomas Eckhardt
Hertha BSC VI
2
3 : 1
+2
28.
Dirk Essing
Tennis Borussia
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Ramon Brückner
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 3
+1
30.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Maksymilian Kojder
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Jonas Geist
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Stefan Müller
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Domenik Spyra
Steglitzer TTK II
1
1 : 0
+1
35.
Uwe Thurau
Hertha BSC VI
4
4 : 4
0
35.
Robert Wessels
TTC Blau-Gold II
5
4 : 4
0
35.
Stephan Nischan
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
4 : 4
0
35.
Thorsten Arnold
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
4 : 4
0
35.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 4
0
40.
Muhammet Karakurt
TTC Blau-Gold II
4
3 : 3
0
40.
Maximilian Kulecki
SG Bergmann Borsig
3
3 : 3
0
40.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig
4
3 : 3
0
43.
Kerem Bregovec
Füchse Berlin V
2
2 : 2
0
43.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Yannik Schrader
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Dr. Mario Merget
TTC Blau-Gold II
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Maximilian Kröber
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Kevin Schmidt
Füchse Berlin V
1
1 : 1
0
49.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK II
5
3 : 4
-1
50.
Andreas Calka
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Martin Witt von Krauss
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Rüdiger Schulz
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Ricardo Mattiuzzo
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Frank Matzner
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Michael Burkert
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Werner Gorski
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Kolja Schnittker
SG Bergmann Borsig
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Rune Ersgard
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Verena Frommer
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Jan Marcus
ASV Berlin
5
4 : 6
-2
61.
Niklas Erenberg
Steglitzer TTK II
5
4 : 6
-2
61.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
5
4 : 6
-2
61.
Tino Rittel
SG Bergmann Borsig
5
4 : 6
-2
61.
Marius Binz
ASV Berlin
5
4 : 6
-2
66.
Bernd Möhlmann
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
4
3 : 5
-2
67.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Helge Helbig
Hertha BSC VI
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Alexander Czerniak
TTC Blau-Gold II
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Felix Budde
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Cem Ünal
Füchse Berlin V
1
0 : 2
-2
73.
Daniel Gansen
TTC Blau-Gold II
6
4 : 7
-3
74.
Lutz Schwonburg
Hertha BSC VI
2
0 : 3
-3
74.
Ömer Cavdarci
BSC Eintracht/Südring II
3
0 : 3
-3
74.
Nils Schure
SG Bergmann Borsig
2
0 : 3
-3
77.
Marcel Haustein
Füchse Berlin V
4
2 : 6
-4
77.
Paphangkon Phaensombun
Füchse Berlin V
4
2 : 6
-4
77.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
4
2 : 6
-4
80.
Tony Sonnenberg
SG Bergmann Borsig
3
1 : 5
-4
81.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 4
-4
82.
Dennis Sellke
SC Siemensstadt II
5
2 : 7
-5
82.
Tomas Kuckenburg
Hertha BSC VI
5
2 : 7
-5
82.
Patrick Hörning
Hertha BSC VI
5
2 : 7
-5
85.
Benjamin Collin
SC Siemensstadt II
4
1 : 6
-5
86.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
4
1 : 7
-6
87.
David Gedig
ASV Berlin
3
0 : 6
-6
87.
Uwe Wienprecht
Hertha BSC VI
4
0 : 6
-6