Herren, Landesliga B
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Arnold, Thorsten (SG Rotation Prenz. B)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Binz, Marius (ASV Berlin)
Boche, Conrad (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Böhm, Benedikt (Steglitzer TTK)
Bothin, Marcus (Außerhalb des Systems)
Bregovec, Kerem (Füchse Berlin)
Brkic, Alen (Steglitzer TTK)
Brückner, Ramon (Steglitzer TTK)
Budde, Felix (Füchse Berlin)
Burkert, Michael (Hertha BSC)
Cavdarci, Ömer (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Cavdarci, Taner (SC Charlottenburg)
Collin, Benjamin (SC Siemensstadt)
Czerniak, Alexander (TTC Blau-Gold)
Damm, Marvin (SC Siemensstadt)
Diekow, Sarah (Füchse Berlin)
Dietrich, David (ASV Berlin)
Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Durski, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Eckhardt, Thomas (Hertha BSC)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Engler, Nils (Steglitzer TTK)
Erenberg, Niklas (Steglitzer TTK)
Essing, Dirk (Tennis Borussia)
Fabian, David (Füchse Berlin)
Färber, Marco (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Foix Cable, Mathilde (TuS Lichterfelde)
Forck, Niklas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Franke, Marc (Steglitzer TTK)
Freitag, Jan Mario (TSV Rudow 1888)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Frommer, Verena (Füchse Berlin)
Gafos, Ioannis Miguel (Steglitzer TTK)
Gansen, Daniel (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gerson, Sacha (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Golparvaran-Tehrani, Ehsan (TTC Blau-Gold)
Gorski, Werner (Hertha BSC)
Helbig, Helge (Hertha BSC)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Hennig, Marius (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Hörning, Patrick (Hertha BSC)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Karakurt, Muhammet (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kuckenburg, Tomas (Hertha BSC)
Kühne, Benjamin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Kulecki, Maximilian (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Kummle, Sebastian (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Letzgus, Simon (TTC Blau-Gold)
Liebich, Felix (ASV Berlin)
Lüdtke, Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Mannhardt, Martin (Füchse Berlin)
Marcus, Jan (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Mattiuzzo, Ricardo (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Matzner, Frank (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Merget, Mario (TTC Blau-Gold)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Möhlmann, Bernd (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Müller, Stefan (Füchse Berlin)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Ode, Lukas (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Oehler, Michael (Füchse Berlin)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Pollow, Mike (Steglitzer TTK)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rehhahn, Justin (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rittel, Tino (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Roewer, Uwe (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Kevin (TuS Lichterfelde)
Schrader, Yannik (Füchse Berlin)
Schulz, Rüdiger (Lübarser TTC)
Schulz, Stefan (TTC Heiligensee)
Schure, Nils (Füchse Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Schwonburg, Lutz (Hertha BSC)
Schwonburg, Lutz (TTV Friedrichshagen)
Seiler, Sven-Olaf (BTTC Meteor)
Sellke, Dennis (TTC Heiligensee)
Spyra, Domenik (Steglitzer TTK)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Stephan, Christopher (Füchse Berlin)
Stoll, Andreas (TTC Blau-Gold)
Svenson, Christoph (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Thurau, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Trung Tran, Kien (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Warkotsch, Jakob (SG Bergmann Borsig)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Weißenborn, Thomas (TuS Lichterfelde)
Wendt, Daniel (Füchse Berlin)
Wessels, Robert (TTC Blau-Gold)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wienprecht, Uwe (Hertha BSC)
Witt von Krauss, Martin (Tennis Borussia)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)
Zeidler, Gerhard (Außerhalb des Systems)
Zeidler, Gerhard (BSC Eintracht/Südring)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen