|
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört. |
Bilanz 2019/2020, Vorrunde | Steglitzer TTK |
| |
| | | |
Head-2-Head 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) | |
| 27.08.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 7:2 | Uwe Barnewitz | +8 -9 -9 +5 -12 | 2:3 |
| 28.08.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 5 | 9:2 | Geza Lakatos | +9 -8 +11 +6 | 3:1 |
| 29.08.2019 | G | CfL Berlin | 2:7 | Maurice Müller | -10 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Krone | +10 -7 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
| 05.09.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 3 | 2:9 | Eckart Fleischmann | +9 -7 +9 -10 -6 | 2:3 |
| 08.09.2019 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 2:9 | Andreas Durski | -0 -8 -12 | 0:3 |
| 11.09.2019 | H | CTTC 70 | 3:7 | Ahmed Omid-Yazdani | +8 +6 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Sebastian Schlichting | -13 +9 +6 -4 +8 | 3:2 |
| 13.09.2019 | G | Tennis Borussia 2 | 7:9 | Benjamin Horst Lubitz | -10 +8 +14 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Benjamin Singer | +6 +6 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 22.09.2019 | H | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:8 | Yannick Kudiabor | +5 -7 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Thilo Krause | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 26.09.2019 | H | TTC Neukölln 2 | 7:4 | Alexander Nosbüsch | -4 -8 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Christoph Schamberger | +3 -9 -5 +11 -9 | 2:3 |
| 27.09.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 | 8:8 | René Anger | -7 +10 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Justin Rehhahn | +3 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 22.10.2019 | G | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 2:9 | Thomas Schermer | -9 -10 -12 | 0:3 |
| 23.10.2019 | H | BTTC Meteor 3 | 7:2 | Andre Leonhardt | +8 -10 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Carsten Weidner | +5 -7 +7 -7 +11 | 3:2 |
| 03.11.2019 | H | ttc berlin eastside 2 | 5:9 | Konstantin Schulz | -8 -10 +6 +8 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Niels Münster | -6 -11 +7 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 10.11.2019 | H | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 8:8 | Louis Benedikt Köhler | +7 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Pascal Kümmerling | +7 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
| 11.11.2019 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 5 | 9:6 | Jens Hilprecht | -7 -12 +11 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Pascal Mechelke | -12 +8 -10 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 13.11.2019 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 6:6 | Ronald van Ham | +9 -3 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Michael Funk | -8 +9 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2019 | H | TTC Heiligensee | 1:9 | Jannik Jung | -9 -7 -14 | 0:3 |
| 19.11.2019 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 5:7 | Oliver Gerschau | +8 +5 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Norbert Pianka | +7 +7 -7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 21.11.2019 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3:7 | Hendrik Mätzig | -7 -11 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Wünsch | -7 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| 26.11.2019 | H | ASV Berlin | 5:7 | Zhong Zheng | -5 -7 +3 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Christoph Haag | +5 -5 +9 -11 +11 | 3:2 |
| 27.11.2019 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig 2 | 9:6 | Sven Dörfel | -10 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcel Maasch | +5 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 29.11.2019 | G | ASV Berlin | 3:9 | Felix Liebich | -3 +12 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| 01.12.2019 | H | KSF Anadolu-Umut 2 | 9:7 | Xin Meng | +8 +9 -8 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Cemal Göktepe | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Wolfgang Brandt | |
| 11.11.2019 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 5 | 9:6 | Mechelke, Pascal Hilprecht, Jens
| +8 +12 -5 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Alen Brkic | |
| 27.09.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 | 8:8 | Hennig, Marius Trung Tran, Kien
| -7 -2 +5 -10 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Michael Egbers | |
| 05.09.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 3 | 2:9 | Hartmann, Friedrich Fleischmann, Eckart
| -5 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 26.09.2019 | H | TTC Neukölln 2 | 7:4 | Langwisch, Kai Nosbüsch, Alexander
| +5 +8 -4 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 21.11.2019 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 | 3:7 | Voigt, Thomas Graßmann, Oliver
| -10 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| 26.11.2019 | H | ASV Berlin | 5:7 | Rolf, Frank-Peter Zheng, Zhong
| -4 -2 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Baeumer, Frank Haag, Christoph
| -3 -12 -4 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2019 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig 2 | 9:6 | Dörfel, Sven Maasch, Marcel
| +6 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Martin Eifler | |
| 27.08.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 7:2 | Frischen, Enrique Barnewitz, Uwe
| -7 -9 +3 +4 -9 | 2:3 |
| 08.09.2019 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 2:9 | Gansen, Daniel Tootoonchi, Salman
| -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Carl Gröhlich | |
| 11.09.2019 | H | CTTC 70 | 3:7 | Omid-Yazdani, Ahmed Tillack, Detlef
| +7 +14 +5 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Sebastian Howald | |
| 03.11.2019 | H | ttc berlin eastside 2 | 5:9 | Wachholz, Philipp Schulz, Konstantin
| -5 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 17.11.2019 | H | TTC Heiligensee | 1:9 | Binnewies, Uwe Weber, Marcus
| -13 -0 -12 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Rolf Lüddecke | |
| 29.08.2019 | G | CfL Berlin | 2:7 | Pirzadeh, Kasra Krause, Klaus-Peter
| +8 -3 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 23.10.2019 | H | BTTC Meteor 3 | 7:2 | Weidner, Carsten Nehls, Horst
| +9 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 19.11.2019 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 5:7 | Pianka, Norbert Hilprecht, Jens
| -5 +7 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Gerschau, Oliver Timur, Eric
| +10 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Maximilian Marschall | |
| 10.11.2019 | H | TTV Friedrichsfelde | 8:8 | Gust, Michael Köhler, Louis Benedikt
| +5 -8 -12 -5 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Henry Michels | |
| 22.09.2019 | H | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 8:8 | Szczodrowski, Karsten Kudiabor, Yannick
| +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Jacek Piwko | |
| 28.08.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 5 | 9:2 | Thien, Dietmar Heeger, Matthias
| -3 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| 01.12.2019 | H | KSF Anadolu-Umut 2 | 9:7 | Meng, Xin Wick, Fabian
| -8 +5 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Wladislaw Sutyka | |
| 22.10.2019 | G | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 2:9 | Kurzke, Marcel Kretschmer, Klaus
| -4 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Achim Wendel | |
| 13.09.2019 | G | Tennis Borussia 2 | 7:9 | Lubitz, Benjamin Horst Singer, Benjamin
| -8 -9 +9 +9 +4 | 3:2 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2019/2020 (Vorrunde) - Peter Wode | |
| 13.11.2019 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 6:6 | Wonneberg, Sven van Ham, Ronald
| +11 +3 -7 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Nelkner, Andreas Funk, Michael
| +6 +4 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 29.11.2019 | G | ASV Berlin | 3:9 | Lautenschläger, Lydia Marcus, Jan
| -9 -9 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
|