|
| 20.04.2023 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 | 6:4 | Batuhan Sahin | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Oliver Graßmann | +11 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 27.03.2023 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 8:2 | Sebastian Bosse | +11 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Samir Schicker | +10 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 17.03.2023 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin | 6:4 | Albert Trausch | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Frohne | -12 -6 +10 +4 +2 | 3:2 |
| 10.03.2023 | G | Steglitzer TTK 3 | 5:5 | Alen Brkic | +4 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Mike Pollow | +7 +7 -5 +7 | 3:1 |
| 03.03.2023 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 8:2 | Sebastian Falkowski | +7 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Stoll | +9 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 24.02.2023 | G | Lichtenrader SC | 7:3 | Leies Noah Schliep | -8 +8 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Marlon Schurig | +3 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 17.02.2023 | H | Tennis Borussia | 8:2 | Rudolf Steiner | +5 -10 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Veith | +9 +9 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 10.02.2023 | G | Füchse Berlin 4 | 0:10 | Janne Richter | -12 -13 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Riedel | -6 -10 +13 -5 | 1:3 |
| 29.01.2023 | G | Charlottenburger TSV 2 | 0:10 | Marc Schwenk | -8 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Bodo Schmidt | -7 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2023 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 2 | 5:5 | Alexander Lahl | +9 -5 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Leonid Friedmann | -7 +13 +5 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 25.11.2022 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 | 6:4 | Paul Spilke | -9 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Voigt | -9 +12 +10 +11 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 7:3 | Kevin Schmidt | +6 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Kristen | -9 +3 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 13.11.2022 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3:7 | Vincent Renou | -8 -13 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Martin Schmidt | +8 +4 -10 +6 | 3:1 |
| 21.10.2022 | H | Steglitzer TTK 3 | 7:3 | Niklas Erenberg | +4 -9 -9 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Eifler | +7 +7 -8 -8 +10 | 3:2 |
| 16.10.2022 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 7:3 | Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | +3 -8 +6 -6 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Mohammad-Ali Golparvaran-Tehrani | +9 +4 -8 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | Lichtenrader SC | 6:4 | Michael Peglow | +9 +5 -6 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | Leies Noah Schliep | +9 +11 +5 | 3:0 |
| 29.09.2022 | G | Tennis Borussia | 5:5 | André Schütz | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Damian Hora | +11 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2022 | H | Füchse Berlin 4 | 3:7 | Thomas Riedel | +8 +8 -9 -7 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Maksym Melnychuk | +9 -11 -5 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 19.09.2022 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:3 | Jakob Warkotsch | -8 +8 -5 +2 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Maximilian Kulecki | -10 +8 +3 -5 -10 | 2:3 |
| 16.09.2022 | H | Charlottenburger TSV 2 | 4:6 | Jens Beckmann | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Tuan Dung Nguyen | -4 -6 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 13.09.2022 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 2 | 5:5 | Franz-Josef Herpers | -7 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Elias Jokar | -10 -8 +9 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 29.11.2019 | H | Hertha BSC 6 | 9:5 | Oliver Marquardt | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Thurau | +3 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 25.11.2019 | G | Steglitzer TTK 2 | 9:4 | Niklas Erenberg | +3 -8 +10 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Marc Franke | -5 -6 +5 +10 +4 | 3:2 |
| 15.11.2019 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:0 | Tino Rittel | +4 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 12.11.2019 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 | 9:3 | Conrad Boche | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang | -8 +5 +5 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 08.11.2019 | G | Füchse Berlin 5 | 7:9 | Marcel Haustein | +8 -4 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Mannhardt | +5 +2 -11 +5 | 3:1 |
| 01.10.2019 | G | Tennis Borussia | 9:7 | Damian Hora | +3 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | André Schütz | -8 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| 22.09.2019 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 6:9 | Daniel Gansen | +5 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Atilla Ciftci | -7 +8 +9 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 20.09.2019 | H | ASV Berlin | 9:4 | Jan Marcus | +8 +3 -8 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Lydia Lautenschläger | -10 -9 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 08.09.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 9:5 | Stefan Schulz | +9 -15 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Sven-Olaf Seiler | -13 +5 +3 +10 | 3:1 |
| 04.04.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg | 2:7 | Norbert Kaping | -9 -1 -3 | 0:3 |
| 30.01.2019 | G | TTC Südost | 7:0 | Martin Skrock | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 27.01.2019 | BEM Senioren 2019 | | Bertrand Völckers | | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Baier | | 3:2 |
| | | Henri Mühlfeld | | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Eifler | | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Brunner | | 2:3 |
| | | Oliver Marquardt | | 3:1 |
| 09.10.2018 | G | TTC Lok Pankow | 7:5 | Reinhard Matzki | +4 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Wolff | +1 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
| 27.04.2018 | H | Steglitzer TTK | 9:4 | Alexander Malik | -4 -8 +7 +10 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Lennart Flügel | +10 -7 +10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 17.04.2018 | G | CfL Berlin | 9:6 | Sven Waindok | +7 +7 -11 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Philipp Dethloff | -6 +10 -3 +5 -2 | 2:3 |
| 13.04.2018 | H | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 9:3 | René Kuhr | +8 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Tobias Kobelt | -9 -7 +14 +4 +8 | 3:2 |
| 15.03.2018 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 | 7:1 | Andreas Spilke | +9 +11 +3 | 3:0 |
| 14.03.2018 | G | CFC Hertha 06 | 9:3 | Frank Höftmann | +4 +15 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Veith | +10 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 08.03.2018 | H | Hertha BSC 4 | 4:9 | Niklas Sprengel | +4 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2018 | G | Steglitzer TTK | 7:2 | Martin Hopf | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| 22.02.2018 | H | TTC Blau-Gold | 7:3 | Daniel Gansen | +3 -4 +8 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Durski | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2018 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 8:8 | Johannes Böhme | -12 +8 -3 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Roy Affeldt | -2 -8 +6 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 01.02.2018 | H | Hertha BSC | 5:7 | Uwe Thurau | +8 -7 -3 +2 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Nitschke | +6 +9 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2018 | G | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 7:5 | Bernd Nickel | +5 +8 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Robert Oesterle | +10 -8 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| 27.01.2018 | Berliner Meisterschaften der Senioren 2018 | | Andreas Spilke | | 0:3 |
| | | Rainer Franke | | 3:1 |
| | | Jörg Schüler | | 3:1 |
| 23.01.2018 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 7:0 | Hardo Neumann | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.12.2017 | H | ASV Berlin | 7:1 | Frank Baeumer | -3 +5 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Udo Schänzer | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 28.11.2017 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 | 7:2 | Thomas Voigt | +8 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Oliver Graßmann | +11 -9 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2017 | G | TTC Blau-Gold | 7:2 | Daniel Gansen | -8 +8 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Atilla Ciftci | +8 +9 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 19.10.2017 | H | Steglitzer TTK | 7:1 | Martin Hopf | -8 +6 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
| 21.09.2017 | H | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 7:0 | Roger Hanel | +6 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
|