|
| 04.05.2024 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 2 | 10:0 | Oliver Schulz | -3 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Schiefner | +8 +5 -5 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 04.05.2024 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 | 2:8 | Paul Spilke | -14 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Benjamin Dehmel | -9 +8 -8 +7 -5 | 2:3 |
| 21.04.2024 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 8:2 | Thomas Weißenborn | +9 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Teetje Stark | +13 +9 -4 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 18.04.2024 | H | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 8:2 | Yanick Hirschenkrämer | +7 -5 -8 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Hamed Mohammad Nejad | +9 +11 +12 | 3:0 |
| 09.04.2024 | H | SC Charlottenburg | 7:5 | Alexander Rein-Jury | +8 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Michel Baschinski | -10 +11 -9 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| 21.03.2024 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 | 5:5 | Hugo Rusch | -4 +3 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Matthes | -7 +7 -9 -14 | 1:3 |
| 05.03.2024 | G | Olympischer SC | 7:2 | Dieter Nautz | -10 +7 +4 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Reiner Ritter | -6 +11 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
| 29.02.2024 | G | Hertha BSC 6 | 4:6 | Uwe Thurau | -5 -7 +3 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Oliver Marquardt | +2 +10 -8 -5 -10 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2024 | G | SSV Friedrichshain | 5:7 | Thomas Ladke | +7 -15 +13 +1 | 3:1 |
| | | Arne Groth | +7 +11 -8 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| 22.02.2024 | H | TTC Neukölln 3 | 5:5 | Niklas Mohr | -10 +7 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Quyen Linh Vuong | +0 +6 -6 +13 | 3:1 |
| 15.02.2024 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 4 | 7:3 | Tushar Kalra | +7 -8 -9 +12 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Sebastian Meister | +9 -9 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 13.02.2024 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 7:1 | Ronny Falk | +8 +6 -4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Guido Kass | -8 +4 -4 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 08.02.2024 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 2 | 10:0 | Georgi Velichkov | +11 -8 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Duy Viet Hoang | +9 +7 -8 -9 +3 | 3:2 |
| 06.02.2024 | H | Hertha BSC | 6:6 | Robert Nitschke | -8 +6 +8 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Günter Boguschewski | -5 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2024 | 2024 SBEM | | Reinhard Nast | | 3:0 |
| | | Rainer Günther | | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Münzel | | 3:0 |
| | | Klaus-Peter Schmitt | | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Stamatow | | 3:1 |
| 02.02.2024 | G | SSV Friedrichshain | 9:1 | Michael Belger | +8 +7 -6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Maksim Zmeev | -5 +7 +8 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 15.01.2024 | G | ASV Berlin | 7:5 | Frank-Peter Rolf | +3 -11 -8 +4 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Baeumer | -11 -6 +8 +9 +6 | 3:2 |
| 05.12.2023 | H | SSV Friedrichshain | 7:4 | Thomas Ladke | -7 +7 -13 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Arne Groth | +7 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 03.12.2023 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 4:6 | Yanick Hirschenkrämer | -8 +7 +8 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Johannes Lüdtke | +5 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| 01.12.2023 | G | TTV Springpfuhl | 7:0 | Frank Röbisch | +3 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Klaus Steinke | +3 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
| 28.11.2023 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 7:0 | Yüksel Dogan | +8 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 23.11.2023 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 8:2 | Mathilde Foix Cable | -4 +8 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Samir Schicker | -9 +8 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| 21.11.2023 | H | Olympischer SC | 7:1 | Dieter Nautz | +2 +6 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Reiner Ritter | +8 -12 +9 -5 +7 | 3:2 |
| 16.11.2023 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 | 7:3 | Martin Werner | -7 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Philipp Runge | +10 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2023 | G | Hertha BSC | 4:7 | Robert Nitschke | -8 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Günter Boguschewski | +4 -8 -12 -7 | 1:3 |
| 06.11.2023 | G | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 9:1 | Roland Kayser | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Steven Kecks | +6 +9 -9 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
| 02.11.2023 | H | Hertha BSC 6 | 3:7 | Uwe Thurau | +9 -11 -8 +8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Salim Rehan | -7 +8 +3 +9 | 3:1 |
| 20.10.2023 | G | TTC Neukölln 3 | 7:3 | Niklas Mohr | +9 -9 -8 +11 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Kai Langwisch | +4 +11 -8 -6 +14 | 3:2 |
| 12.10.2023 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 4 | 8:2 | Sebastian Meister | +9 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Ripplinger | -5 -7 +9 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 11.10.2023 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 7:0 | Ronny Falk | -12 -7 +4 +3 +8 | 3:2 |
| 26.09.2023 | G | SV Lichtenberg 47 2 | 7:3 | Duy Viet Hoang | +7 -10 +10 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Georgi Velichkov | +8 -3 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 21.09.2023 | H | SSV Friedrichshain | 10:0 | Michael Belger | +5 +2 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Arne Groth | +4 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.09.2023 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6:6 | Robert Linke-Wittich | +3 +10 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz | +5 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 05.09.2023 | H | ASV Berlin | 7:2 | Frank-Peter Rolf | +3 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Baeumer | -8 +8 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 20.04.2023 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin | 5:5 | Holger Brocke | +8 +11 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Lothar Jedamski | -9 -10 +8 +4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 02.04.2023 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 4:6 | Arya Khadjehzadeh | -7 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Kevin Schmidt | +10 -5 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 24.03.2023 | G | Steglitzer TTK 3 | 2:8 | Sascha Hahn | +9 +9 -8 -6 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Daniel Gehlen | -10 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 21.03.2023 | G | Lichtenrader SC | 6:4 | Michael Peglow | -4 +11 +9 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Joshua Webb | +8 -6 -5 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 16.03.2023 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 9:1 | Mohammad-Ali Golparvaran-Tehrani | +7 +3 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Ehsan Golparvaran-Tehrani | -8 -4 +12 +6 -8 | 2:3 |
| 14.03.2023 | H | TTV Preußen 90 | 5:7 | Philipp Jaeschke | -12 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jan Hromadka | -12 +6 +7 +3 | 3:1 |
| 05.03.2023 | G | Charlottenburger TSV 2 | 6:4 | Marc Schwenk | -9 +6 -9 +7 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Tuan Dung Nguyen | +8 -6 -2 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
| 28.02.2023 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 7:0 | Bodo Krüger | -4 -10 +5 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Spilke | +7 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 24.02.2023 | G | Füchse Berlin 4 | 3:7 | Janne Richter | -7 -7 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Maksym Melnychuk | -11 -9 +9 -11 | 1:3 |
| 21.02.2023 | H | Olympischer SC | 7:2 | Markus Katzenmeier | -8 +7 +9 -9 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Reiner Ritter | +10 -5 +7 -11 +9 | 3:2 |
| 17.02.2023 | G | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 2:8 | Ludwig Rehse | +7 -10 -9 +8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Bernd Möhlmann | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 09.02.2023 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 2 | 3:7 | Franz-Josef Herpers | +13 -5 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Leonid Friedmann | -10 +8 +9 -7 -10 | 2:3 |
| 07.02.2023 | H | Olympischer SC | 7:3 | Oliver Bertram | +6 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Dieter Nautz | +8 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 05.02.2023 | 2023 Senioren BEM | | Claudio Klaus Neumann | | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Stamatow | | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Wundrak | | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Dobrovolskij | | 3:1 |
| | | Lothar Jedamski | | 3:2 |
|