|
| 02.10.2020 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 7:5 | Robert Wessels | -5 -7 +7 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Atilla Ciftci | -8 +11 +8 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| 25.09.2020 | G | Steglitzer TTK | 6:6 | Ludger Santel | +7 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Alexander Malik | -8 +5 +4 +1 | 3:1 |
| 10.09.2020 | G | SC Charlottenburg 2 | 5:7 | Tristan Nappey | -9 +7 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Marc Lampe | -9 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 21.02.2020 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 9:7 | Daniel Gansen | +10 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Atilla Ciftci | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 16.02.2020 | H | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 9:5 | Benjamin Collin | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven-Olaf Seiler | +10 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 14.02.2020 | H | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 9:5 | Bernd Möhlmann | -5 +8 +9 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Thorsten Arnold | +5 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 29.11.2019 | H | Steglitzer TTK 2 | 9:3 | Martin Eifler | +7 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marc Franke | +5 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 15.11.2019 | H | Füchse Berlin 5 | 9:1 | Paphangkon Phaensombun | -10 +4 +11 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Haustein | +6 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| 01.11.2019 | H | Tennis Borussia | 9:2 | Damian Hora | +10 +5 -2 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | André Schütz | +8 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 20.10.2019 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 5:9 | Daniel Gansen | +9 -8 -11 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Atilla Ciftci | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2019 | G | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 4:9 | Bernd Möhlmann | +5 -8 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcus Bothin | +10 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 13.09.2019 | H | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 8:8 | Stefan Schulz | +10 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven-Olaf Seiler | +5 +7 -9 +3 | 3:1 |
| 06.09.2019 | H | Hertha BSC 6 | 9:3 | Oliver Marquardt | +6 -4 +8 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Thurau | +10 +5 -5 -5 +10 | 3:2 |
| 07.04.2019 | G | Füchse Berlin 5 | 7:9 | Yannik Schrader | +5 +5 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Alexander Heinrich | +10 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 14.03.2019 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 2 | 2:9 | Marc Bauermann | -10 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Maximilian Frick | +9 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 22.02.2019 | G | TTC Neukölln 2 | 9:1 | Benedikt Hotz | +4 -11 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Christoph Grafe | +8 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 15.02.2019 | H | TTV Preußen 90 | 9:4 | David Kluthe | +14 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Jaeschke | +8 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| 14.02.2019 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B | 9:6 | Marc Baulig | +10 +4 -12 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Christian Kahle | -10 +8 -8 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| 11.01.2019 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 9:5 | Atilla Ciftci | -10 +5 -5 +9 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Mohamad Handous | -8 +4 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.01.2016 | BEM Damen 2016 | | Adriana Pirwitz | | 3:0 |
| | | Stephanie Wagner | | 3:0 |
| | | Saskia Stürzebecher | | 3:0 |
| 17.01.2016 | BEM Damen 2016 - 4 Sätze | | Xenia Steinorth | | 4:0 |
| | | Sarah Diekow | | 4:2 |
| | | Soraya Domdey | | 1:4 |
| 18.01.2015 | Berliner Einzelmeisterschaft Damen | | Maike Hartfiel | | 3:1 |
| | | Arina Spektor | | 3:1 |
| | | Lisa Sophie Steinhäuser | | 3:2 |
| | | Saskia Stürzebecher | | 3:0 |
| | | Mareike Jünemann | | 4:3 |
| | | Soraya Domdey | | 0:4 |
|