|
| 15.03.2023 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 | 1:9 | Martin Werner | -7 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Philipp Runge | -12 +8 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 28.02.2023 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 3 | 2:8 | Alexander Lahl | +10 -7 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Salim Rehan | -5 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 26.02.2023 | G | Charlottenburger TSV 3 | 1:9 | Maximilian Drewke | -8 +10 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Robert Nitschke | -4 -7 +10 -6 | 1:3 |
| 22.02.2023 | H | BTTC Meteor | 0:7 | Michael Burg | -6 -6 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 21.02.2023 | G | SV Lichtenberg 47 2 | 6:4 | Marcel Härtel | +12 +5 -8 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Linke-Wittich | -7 -4 +7 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 17.02.2023 | H | ttc berlin eastside 2 | 7:3 | Oleg Sirenko | -8 +6 -3 -14 | 1:3 |
| | | Lutz Henschel | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 14.02.2023 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 | 2:7 | Thomas Voigt | -5 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Wünsch | -4 -9 +10 +10 -7 | 2:3 |
| 10.02.2023 | G | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 2 | 8:2 | Sven Reisig | +8 -8 -8 +5 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Fabian Pape | -5 -11 -11 | 0:3 |
| 09.02.2023 | G | Tennis Borussia 3 | 3:7 | Salvatore Bellinzona | +10 -7 -9 +10 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Dietmar Diesing | -9 +8 -10 +5 -2 | 2:3 |
| 27.01.2023 | H | SV Friedrichstadt | 3:7 | Kim Song Ryong | +9 +10 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Wolfgang Wießler | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 25.01.2023 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 4 | 2:8 | Mirco Jahns | -10 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Tim Zemlin | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 22.01.2023 | G | Füchse Berlin 6 | 1:9 | Daniel Hanneke | -11 +9 -2 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Nils Schure | -10 -9 +5 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 13.11.2022 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 5:5 | Wolfgang Soluk | -9 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Rüdiger Schulz | -8 +10 -3 +11 +10 | 3:2 |
| 09.11.2022 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 | 5:5 | Andreas Prößdorf | +14 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan-Philipp Hattert | +5 -8 +7 -10 +10 | 3:2 |
| 16.10.2022 | H | Steglitzer TTK 6 | 10:0 | Ludwig Große-Tebbe | +9 +1 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Sebastian Howald | +4 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| 11.10.2022 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 5 | 7:3 | Linus Rosenbaum | +7 +9 -5 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Kevin Morcillo | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 04.10.2022 | G | BTTC Meteor | 1:7 | Rainer Lamprecht | -9 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
| 08.04.2022 | G | TTC Lok Pankow 2 | 2:4 | Philipp Neumann | +7 -9 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Paul Widinsky | -9 +7 -7 +7 -13 | 2:3 |
| 22.03.2022 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 5 | 4:3 | Christian Kunath | -8 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Linus Rosenbaum | +5 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2022 | H | Olympischer SC | 3:9 | Florian Maaß | +9 -112 -13 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Martin Leu | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 05.12.2021 | G | TSV Rudow 1888 2 | 4:9 | Thorsten Hamann | +9 +8 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Alperen Avci | -5 -12 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 04.12.2021 | H | TTC Neukölln | 5:9 | Rüdiger Blecke | -8 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 21.11.2021 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 1:9 | Andreas Kristen | -7 -4 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Luis Engelbrecht | -9 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2021 | G | SV Berl. Brauereien 4 | 1:9 | Timo Zohren | +8 -9 -8 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Merlin Gömann | -3 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 31.10.2021 | H | Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 | 3:9 | Tony Höpner | +8 +13 -4 -5 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Quang Nguyen Duc | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 26.09.2021 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 8:8 | Pascal Mechelke | -5 -8 -13 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Litzki | +9 -8 +4 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| 24.09.2021 | G | Olympischer SC | 6:9 | Frank Kasiske | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Reiner Ritter | +3 -5 -10 +12 -5 | 2:3 |
| 03.09.2021 | G | VfB Hermsdorf | 8:8 | Michael Krewet | -10 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Radzio | -7 -9 +6 +12 -7 | 2:3 |
| 08.10.2020 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 3:9 | Andreas Kristen | -3 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Luis Engelbrecht | -11 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 05.10.2020 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 10:2 | Furkan Cetin | +6 +5 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Spilke | +7 +7 -8 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 27.09.2020 | H | Hertha BSC 6 | 1:11 | Uwe Thurau | -4 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Oliver Marquardt | +10 -7 -9 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 23.09.2020 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 | 4:4 | Jens Gottheiner | -7 +4 +4 -6 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Klaus-Peter Schmitt | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 18.09.2020 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 6:6 | Benjamin Dehmel | -9 +4 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Bodo Krüger | -7 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.09.2020 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 2 | 5:7 | Petros Saltas | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Schiefner | +7 -15 +11 -4 -4 | 2:3 |
| 04.09.2020 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 | 4:8 | Tony Höpner | -5 +8 +4 +14 | 3:1 |
| | | Malte Beeker | -2 +5 +9 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
| 31.08.2020 | H | VfL Tegel | 5:7 | Patrick Kiesow | -10 +8 -7 +11 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Becker | -9 +4 +13 -10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 06.03.2020 | H | SV Bau-Union | 9:2 | Anthony Chu | +7 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Denis Lukatscher | -7 -7 +4 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 05.03.2020 | G | Tennis Borussia | 7:9 | Dieter Krüger | -4 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Harald Beckmann | +8 -9 +7 +2 | 3:1 |
| 04.03.2020 | H | TTV Preußen 90 2 | 9:3 | Felix Klapprott | -5 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jan Hromadka | -6 +8 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 23.02.2020 | G | TSV Rudow 1888 2 | 5:9 | Martin Brendel | -5 -8 +7 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Hamann | +7 -8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 24.01.2020 | H | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 9:0 | Torsten Kumke | +4 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 22.01.2020 | G | Füchse Berlin 6 | 1:9 | Steffen Loer | +7 -11 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| 21.01.2020 | G | Hertha BSC 6 | 9:6 | Tomas Kuckenburg | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Lutz Schwonburg | -2 +7 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 17.01.2020 | H | TTC Neukölln 2 | 7:3 | Bernd Lehmann | +10 +9 -4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Peikert | -9 -10 +8 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| 12.01.2020 | G | CfL Berlin 2 | 9:2 | Kevin Kohler | -9 +10 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Lukas Böldt | +7 -6 -9 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
| 06.01.2020 | H | BTTC Meteor | 9:3 | Aria Pejman Amin | +9 -8 -9 +4 -11 | 2:3 |
| 01.12.2019 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 4 | 9:7 | Thomas Lilienthal | +11 +8 -12 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Heinicke | +6 +10 -11 +5 | 3:1 |
| 26.11.2019 | G | Steglitzer TTK | 7:5 | Tobias Weber | +5 +7 -3 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Egbers | -6 -9 +2 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| 25.11.2019 | H | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 3:9 | Tobias Schneider | +5 -9 +5 -9 -1 | 2:3 |
| 22.11.2019 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 3 | 9:0 | Marion Leeck | +7 +6 -15 +10 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2019 | H | Steglitzer TTK 3 | 1:4 | Mike Pollow | -9 +6 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Ramon Brückner | -8 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2019 | G | Lichtenrader SC 2 | 9:7 | Benedict Wenzel | +6 -5 +6 -11 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Leies Noah Schliep | -6 +11 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 08.11.2019 | H | Olympischer SC 2 | 8:8 | Florian Maaß | -8 -8 +5 +7 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Nikolai Kirilyuk | -9 +6 +9 +11 | 3:1 |
| 25.10.2019 | G | SV Bau-Union | 9:4 | Dirk Nährig | +8 -7 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Rainer Kaps | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
|