|
| 26.09.2021 | G | Steglitzer TTK | 3:9 | Thomas Brauner | -8 -14 -4 | 0:3 |
| 05.03.2020 | G | Tennis Borussia | 7:9 | Andreas Veith | -8 +4 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Rudolf Steiner | -5 -6 +8 -2 | 1:3 |
| 16.02.2020 | H | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 9:5 | René Deike | -7 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Dennis Sellke | -9 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2020 | H | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 9:5 | Michael Winkler | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Sacha Gerson | -5 -9 +8 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
| 20.11.2019 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:4 | Jonas Geist | +6 -8 +6 -5 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Tony Sonnenberg | +4 -8 +7 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
| 15.11.2019 | H | Füchse Berlin 5 | 9:1 | Felix Budde | +9 -8 +7 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| 30.11.2018 | H | Füchse Berlin 5 | 8:8 | Alexander Heinrich | -8 -3 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Yannik Schrader | -8 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 12.10.2018 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B | 4:9 | Philip Hemme | -9 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Kahle | -1 -1 +9 -2 | 1:3 |
| 27.04.2018 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 2 | 9:4 | Samuel Piasetzki | -7 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | René Phan | -7 -5 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 22.04.2018 | G | TTC Blau-Gold 2 | 4:9 | Niklas Forck | +14 -7 -6 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Hossein Golparvaran-Tehrani | -4 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 13.04.2018 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9:6 | Benno Fischer | +10 -5 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Börner | -9 +11 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| 09.03.2018 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 5:9 | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang | -6 +7 -1 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Thomas Brunner | -6 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 10.11.2017 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 9:5 | Thomas Brunner | -7 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang | -8 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2017 | G | SC Siemensstadt | 1:4 | Sascha Putzke | +6 +8 -8 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 13.10.2017 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 2 | 9:3 | Petros Saltas | +5 +7 -13 -4 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Schiefner | -10 +4 -5 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 22.09.2017 | H | Steglitzer TTK 2 | 9:7 | Sascha Hahn | -9 -9 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Domenik Spyra | -8 -7 +9 +6 +4 | 3:2 |
| 15.09.2017 | G | Spandauer TTC | 9:5 | Christian Bollensdorf | -7 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Philip Propach | -10 +4 +2 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| 31.03.2017 | H | Spandauer TTC | 9:2 | Christian Bollensdorf | +8 -5 +6 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Labitzke | -10 +9 +2 -6 +4 | 3:2 |
| 22.03.2017 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:9 | Jakob Warkotsch | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Yannick Sonnenberg | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 17.03.2017 | H | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 3:9 | Bernd Möhlmann | +14 -4 +13 -7 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Marcus Bothin | +9 -7 -7 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| 10.03.2017 | G | TTC Heiligensee | 9:5 | Markus Klawa | -9 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcel Tschirpig | -11 -0 +7 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 24.02.2017 | H | Tennis Borussia | 9:5 | André Schütz | -9 +5 -5 +5 +13 | 3:2 |
| | | Sascha Putzke | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 17.02.2017 | G | TTC Neukölln 2 | 8:8 | Tihomir Jurcevic | -5 +11 +0 +0 | 3:1 |
| | | Falk Krause | +0 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
| 10.02.2017 | H | VfL Tegel | 9:4 | Slavoljub Djordjevic | -7 -5 +5 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Benoit Bosc-Bierne | -6 -9 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 07.12.2016 | G | CFC Hertha 06 2 | 9:6 | Georg Smyrek | -8 -6 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Friedhard Teuffel | -5 +11 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2016 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 2 | 9:0 | Markus Schmidt | +4 -7 -9 +6 +4 | 3:2 |
| 30.11.2016 | H | Lichtenrader SC | 5:4 | Matthias Wrusch | +5 +7 -3 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Peglow | -6 -3 +11 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Waszik | -7 +5 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2016 | G | Spandauer TTC | 9:6 | Dennis Wenzlaff | +5 +9 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Bollensdorf | -8 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| 11.11.2016 | G | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 7:9 | Bernd Möhlmann | -8 +9 +7 -11 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcus Bothin | -7 +9 +7 -3 +10 | 3:2 |
| 10.10.2016 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 5:0 | Thomas Bowe | +11 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Stephan Leschik | +12 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 04.10.2016 | G | Tennis Borussia | 9:6 | Sascha Putzke | -3 +5 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | André Schütz | +9 -5 -2 -9 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2016 | G | VfL Tegel | 8:8 | Eric Duduc | -10 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Slavoljub Djordjevic | -8 +7 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
|