|
| 25.10.2021 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 2:9 | Philipp Runge | -11 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Martin | -6 -7 +7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 04.10.2020 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 3 | 4:8 | Gerald Haase | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Nico Haker | +9 -7 -9 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| 02.10.2020 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 4:8 | Justin Rehhahn | +9 +10 -6 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Marius Hennig | -9 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2020 | G | SV Motor Wildau | 6:6 | Martin Genzel | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven Ruschke | -5 +10 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 20.09.2020 | H | SC Charlottenburg 3 | 4:8 | Friedrich Hartmann | -11 +10 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Jan-Michael Lutz | +7 +7 -6 -9 +3 | 3:2 |
| 18.09.2020 | H | SV Lichtenberg 47 2 | 8:4 | Robert Linke-Wittich | +9 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcel Härtel | +4 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| 06.09.2020 | H | SV Friedrichstadt | 6:6 | Felix Nicklaus | -4 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Zimmermann | +8 -6 +7 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 08.03.2020 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 3 | 8:8 | Michael Funk | +5 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Ronald van Ham | -6 -7 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 08.03.2020 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 9:0 | Christian Papenfuß | +6 +9 -7 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 21.02.2020 | G | Hertha BSC 7 | 9:6 | Nathanel Gagel | +15 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Pepe Porath | +8 +6 -3 +8 | 3:1 |
| 16.02.2020 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:7 | Christoph Grafe | +9 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Benedikt Hotz | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| 16.02.2020 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 2 | 3:9 | Koray Karakiz | +9 -10 -6 -12 | 1:3 |
| 26.01.2020 | H | TSV GutsMuths | 9:5 | Stephan Gerteis | +8 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 24.01.2020 | G | BSC Eintracht/Südring 2 | 4:9 | Gerhard Zeidler | -6 -7 -12 | 0:3 |
| 12.01.2020 | G | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 5:9 | Thomas Burchardt | -6 -10 +10 +3 -11 | 2:3 |
| 26.11.2019 | G | Charlottenburger TSV | 0:9 | Jens Beckmann | -2 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 24.11.2019 | H | SV Motor Wildau | 9:5 | Sven Ruschke | +3 -10 +5 -10 -2 | 2:3 |
| | | Erik Rudek | -8 +6 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 22.11.2019 | H | ASV Berlin 4 | 8:8 | Wilko Trebbin | +8 -2 -10 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Udo Schänzer | +7 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| 17.11.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 4 | 6:9 | Noah Luther | -6 +5 -10 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Eckart Fleischmann | +6 +10 -4 +8 | 3:1 |
| 10.11.2019 | H | BSV 92 | 7:9 | Tobias Bergmann | -13 +9 +8 -13 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Yann Vincent Weber | +8 -12 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| 10.11.2019 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 | 9:1 | Axel Georgi | -8 +4 +5 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 03.11.2019 | H | Hertha BSC 7 | 8:8 | Nathanel Gagel | +6 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Clemens Miller | -9 -7 +6 +11 -3 | 2:3 |
| 27.10.2019 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 2 | 7:9 | Leonhard Dux | +3 +12 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Mirco Jahns | +3 -9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 29.09.2019 | H | Hertha BSC 6 | 9:5 | Lutz Schwonburg | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 13.09.2019 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 2 | 3:9 | Michael Funk | +5 -8 +10 -3 +5 | 3:2 |
| 08.09.2019 | G | TSV GutsMuths | 3:9 | Bojan Baba | -7 +7 -5 +7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 07.04.2019 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 2:9 | Andreas Durski | +9 +4 -8 -7 +11 | 3:2 |
| 31.03.2019 | H | CTTC 70 2 | 9:3 | Lino Köhler | -8 +7 -7 +5 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Herzog | -10 +2 -6 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| 31.03.2019 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 5:9 | Florian Rowold | -5 +9 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 15.03.2019 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 4 | 9:3 | Yüksel Dogan | +5 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Klemens Mertens | +7 +6 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| 10.03.2019 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig 3 | 9:6 | Frank Matzner | +7 -7 +7 -6 +12 | 3:2 |
| | | David Knötel | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 03.03.2019 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 2 | 9:2 | Martin Coenders | +8 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 26.02.2019 | G | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 3:9 | Thomas Wiesjahn | -5 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Harald Krones | +9 +7 +1 | 3:0 |
| 22.02.2019 | G | Olympischer SC | 4:9 | Markus Katzenmeier | -9 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| 21.02.2019 | G | Hertha BSC 8 | 9:6 | Christian Streblow | -6 -6 +8 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Rodney Kannen | -3 +6 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2019 | H | Spandauer TTC 3 | 9:7 | Michael Reiß | +3 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Peter Schwab | -8 +3 -9 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
| 17.02.2019 | H | Steglitzer TTK 3 | 3:9 | Alen Brkic | -8 -6 +7 +6 +4 | 3:2 |
| 27.01.2019 | G | DJK Blau-Weiss | 9:3 | Matthias Streuzek | -4 -10 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Fevzi Demir | +1 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| 11.01.2019 | G | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 7:9 | Dirk Koseler | -6 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Lukas Jekabsons | -12 -13 -10 | 0:3 |
| 16.11.2018 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 4 | 9:2 | Yüksel Dogan | -8 +9 -9 +3 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Klemens Mertens | +11 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2018 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig 3 | 8:8 | Frank Matzner | +2 +8 -7 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | David Knötel | -8 -5 +10 -5 | 1:3 |
| 14.10.2018 | H | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 9:3 | Jannik Jung | -7 -9 +8 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Marcel Tschirpig | -5 -8 +6 +7 +5 | 3:2 |
| 30.09.2018 | H | Hertha BSC 8 | 4:9 | Moritz Bahr | -9 -8 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Fjodor Eßlinger | -8 -9 -14 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2018 | G | Spandauer TTC 3 | 6:9 | Lars Suermann | +4 +3 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Philipp Jänchen | +4 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2018 | H | DJK Blau-Weiss | 9:2 | Klaus Wienert | +0 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
| 07.09.2018 | G | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 9:5 | Martin Mindermann | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Jöbges | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 06.04.2018 | H | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 9:3 | Sven Ruschke | -8 +5 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| 09.03.2018 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz 3 | 9:7 | René Klein | -6 +7 -7 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Daniel Krüger | +11 -10 -10 +7 -4 | 2:3 |
| 18.02.2018 | G | VfL Tegel 2 | 9:6 | Jörg Dominick | +5 -10 -10 +6 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Philipp Witon | +7 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2018 | G | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 1:9 | Tino Koch | -8 +4 -8 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 03.12.2017 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 4 | 9:1 | Andreas Litzki | +6 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| 27.11.2017 | H | Omega TT Ostkreuz 3 | 9:7 | Malte Beeker | +8 +3 -8 -10 -12 | 2:3 |
| | | Timo Beeker | -5 -6 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 23.11.2017 | G | TSV Wittenau | 7:9 | Christopher Przydatek | +6 -9 -4 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Waldemar Kokot | +9 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.10.2017 | H | VfL Tegel 2 | 9:6 | Martin Becker | +10 +12 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Patrick Kiesow | -9 +6 +6 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 18.09.2017 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 3 | 9:3 | Kay Schröder | +8 +5 -7 -5 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Arne Leßmann | +8 +9 +11 | 3:0 |
| 17.09.2017 | H | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften | 7:9 | Tino Koch | +7 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Steven Kecks | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 17.09.2017 | H | Polizei SV | 5:9 | Marco Kunz | -5 -7 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Pierre Krull | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 28.04.2017 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau 2 | 2:9 | Florian Rowold | -8 -7 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Matthias Michaelis | -6 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| 09.04.2017 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 4:9 | Axel Kornprobst | -11 -9 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang | +10 -10 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
| 02.04.2017 | H | Füchse Berlin 4 | 4:9 | Yannik Schrader | +9 +11 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
|