| 2 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | Füchse Berlin V | 8:8 | |
| 4 | | So | 12.01.20 | h | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:2 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | v | 19:15 | TTC Blau-Gold II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:9 | |
| 8 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | TTC Blau-Gold II | 7:9 | |
| 6 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | ASV Berlin | 6:9 | |
| 9 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Tennis Borussia | 7:9 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | SC Siemensstadt II | 9:4 | |
| 14 | | Do | 13.02.20 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | Steglitzer TTK II | 8:8 | |
| 1 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 9:5 | |
| 15 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | Hertha BSC VI | 9:7 | |
| 11 | | So | 16.02.20 | v t | 11:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | TTC Blau-Gold II | 2:9 | |
| 12 | | So | 16.02.20 | v t | 11:00 | ASV Berlin | SC Siemensstadt II | 9:5 | |
| 16 | | Di | 18.02.20 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | SC Siemensstadt II | 6:9 | |
| 20 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Füchse Berlin V | 8:8 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | TTC Blau-Gold II | 9:7 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Tennis Borussia | 9:5 | |
| 25 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Hertha BSC VI | 9:3 | |
| 22 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | ASV Berlin | 9:7 | |
| 24 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | Steglitzer TTK II | 3:9 | |
| 23 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | SC Siemensstadt II | 9:5 | |
| 30 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:2 | |
| 26 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | TTC Blau-Gold II | 1:9 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | u | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Füchse Berlin V | Melden |
| 27 | | So | 15.03.20 | u | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | Tennis Borussia | Melden |
| 35 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | Hertha BSC VI | Melden |
| 31 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Melden |
| 34 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | TTC Blau-Gold II | Melden |
| 32 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | ASV Berlin | Melden |
| 36 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | Tennis Borussia | Melden |
| 39 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | SG Bergmann Borsig | Melden |
| 40 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Steglitzer TTK II | Melden |
| 38 | | So | 29.03.20 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | Füchse Berlin V | Melden |
| 42 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | ASV Berlin | Melden |
| 41 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Melden |
| 43 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SC Siemensstadt II | Melden |
| 44 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | TTC Blau-Gold II | Melden |
|