| 4 | | Mo | 26.08.19 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | SC Siemensstadt II | 7:9 | |
| 5 | | Di | 27.08.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 9:2 | |
| 3 | | Mi | 28.08.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | TTC Blau-Gold II | 8:8 | |
| 2 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | v | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | Tennis Borussia | 8:8 | |
| 9 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:9 | |
| 6 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | Hertha BSC VI | 9:3 | |
| 10 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:15 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | Füchse Berlin V | 5:9 | |
| 8 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:2 | |
| 7 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 14:10 | SC Siemensstadt II | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 5:9 | |
| 14 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | Tennis Borussia | 9:4 | |
| 15 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | Füchse Berlin V | 9:4 | |
| 13 | | Mi | 11.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 9:0 | kl |
| 12 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | SC Siemensstadt II | 8:8 | |
| 1 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | ASV Berlin | 9:4 | |
| 11 | | So | 22.09.19 | v t | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 9:6 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:15 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | Steglitzer TTK II | 8:8 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | SG Bergmann Borsig | 8:8 | |
| 16 | | So | 29.09.19 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | Hertha BSC VI | 9:5 | |
| 18 | | Di | 01.10.19 | v | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 7:9 | |
| 17 | | So | 20.10.19 | v | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | ASV Berlin | 9:5 | |
| 24 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | Füchse Berlin V | 9:3 | |
| 25 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | SG Bergmann Borsig | 5:9 | |
| 23 | | So | 27.10.19 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | TTC Blau-Gold II | 3:9 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | v | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | Tennis Borussia | 9:2 | |
| 30 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:1 | |
| 27 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | SC Siemensstadt II | 9:2 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:15 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | ASV Berlin | 5:9 | |
| 29 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 9:7 | |
| 26 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | Hertha BSC VI | 9:5 | |
| 21 | | Di | 12.11.19 | v | 19:00 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 9:3 | |
| 35 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC VI | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:5 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | Füchse Berlin V | 9:1 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:0 | |
| 34 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 11:00 | TTC Blau-Gold II | Tennis Borussia | 9:6 | |
| 33 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt II | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 9:7 | |
| 39 | | Mi | 20.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | ASV Berlin | 4:9 | |
| 36 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | Hertha BSC VI | 9:5 | |
| 37 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | | 19:15 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | TTC Blau-Gold II | 5:9 | |
| 40 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | v | 19:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | 4:9 | |
| 44 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | v | 19:15 | TTC Blau-Gold II | Füchse Berlin V | 7:9 | |
| 38 | | Di | 26.11.19 | v | 19:30 | Füchse Berlin V | SC Siemensstadt II | 9:1 | |
| 45 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia | Köpenicker SV-Ajax III | 9:1 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | ASV Berlin | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:3 | |
| 41 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | BSC Eintracht/Südring II | Hertha BSC VI | 9:5 | |
| 43 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 14:30 | SC Siemensstadt II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 7:9 | |
|