Herren, Bezirksliga C
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Kasiske
Olympischer SC
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
Henry Charles
KSF Anadolu-Umut
8
12 : 1
+11
3.
Tomasz Sidelnik
Düppel Dentalsplace II
7
11 : 0
+11
4.
Yannic Girra
Düppel Dentalsplace II
9
12 : 2
+10
5.
Marc Schwenk
Düppel Dentalsplace II
8
11 : 2
+9
6.
Erdal Alp
SC Charlottenburg III
8
11 : 3
+8
6.
Florian Schymosch
BTTC Meteor
9
11 : 3
+8
8.
Sebastian Siegler
KSF Anadolu-Umut
7
9 : 2
+7
9.
Tobias Schneider
KSF Anadolu-Umut
8
8 : 1
+7
10.
Benedikt Böhm
Steglitzer TTK III
7
10 : 4
+6
11.
Leon David Helms
SC Charlottenburg III
6
9 : 3
+6
12.
Bernd Nickel
KSF Anadolu-Umut
5
8 : 2
+6
13.
Merlin Gömann
SV Berl. Brauereien III
5
7 : 1
+6
14.
Aria Pejman Amin
BTTC Meteor
9
11 : 6
+5
15.
Sarah Diekow
Füchse Berlin VI
9
11 : 7
+4
16.
Maximilian Kröber
Füchse Berlin VI
8
10 : 6
+4
17.
Markus Katzenmeier
Olympischer SC
7
7 : 3
+4
18.
Jakob Röhling
SC Charlottenburg III
5
6 : 2
+4
18.
David Dietrich
ASV Berlin II
5
6 : 2
+4
18.
Noah Luther
SC Charlottenburg III
5
6 : 2
+4
21.
Thomas Gaudszun
ASV Berlin II
2
3 : 0
+3
22.
Ramon Brückner
Steglitzer TTK III
8
8 : 6
+2
23.
Tulgan Aksoy
KSF Anadolu-Umut
6
7 : 5
+2
23.
Mike Pollow
Steglitzer TTK III
8
7 : 5
+2
23.
Peter Robl
Olympischer SC
7
7 : 5
+2
26.
Daniel Wendt
Füchse Berlin VI
3
4 : 2
+2
27.
Timo Zohren
SV Berl. Brauereien III
2
3 : 1
+2
27.
Leon Kellerhals
SC Charlottenburg III
3
3 : 1
+2
29.
Marek Sienniak
KSF Anadolu-Umut
2
2 : 0
+2
29.
Jiayu Tong
Steglitzer TTK III
2
2 : 0
+2
31.
Levin Petersen
SG Bergmann Borsig II
8
7 : 6
+1
31.
Daniel Frohnwieser
KSF Anadolu-Umut
8
7 : 6
+1
31.
Leon Seidel
Düppel Dentalsplace II
9
7 : 6
+1
34.
Frank Grünbein
BTTC Meteor
7
6 : 5
+1
34.
Ioannis Miguel Gafos
Steglitzer TTK III
7
6 : 5
+1
36.
Cornelius Radermacher
Düppel Dentalsplace II
6
4 : 3
+1
36.
Toni Scholz
Düppel Dentalsplace II
5
4 : 3
+1
38.
Ramón Lesch
SV Berl. Brauereien III
2
2 : 1
+1
38.
Christian Kunath
SV Berl. Brauereien III
2
2 : 1
+1
38.
Rainer Lamprecht
BTTC Meteor
2
2 : 1
+1
41.
Christian Schmale
SC Charlottenburg III
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Dieter Nautz
Olympischer SC
1
1 : 0
+1
43.
Paul Oertwig
SV Berl. Brauereien III
7
7 : 7
0
44.
David Knötel
SG Bergmann Borsig II
7
6 : 6
0
45.
Gerald Haase
SV Berl. Brauereien III
5
5 : 5
0
46.
Michael Egbers
Steglitzer TTK III
4
3 : 3
0
46.
Bram Zonneveld
SV Berl. Brauereien III
3
3 : 3
0
48.
Sascha Dalichow
SC Charlottenburg III
3
2 : 2
0
48.
Dirk Thelen
Füchse Berlin VI
2
2 : 2
0
50.
Arne Nawrath
Düppel Dentalsplace II
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Ludwig Große-Tebbe
Steglitzer TTK III
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Frank Brucks
BTTC Meteor
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Matthias Francke
Olympischer SC
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Florian Maaß
Olympischer SC
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Fabian Wick
KSF Anadolu-Umut
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Cemal Göktepe
KSF Anadolu-Umut
2
1 : 1
0
50.
Cem Ünal
Füchse Berlin VI
1
1 : 1
0
50.
Viet Dung Nguyen
SV Berl. Brauereien III
2
1 : 1
0
59.
Steffen Loer
Füchse Berlin VI
8
7 : 8
-1
60.
Martin Leu
Olympischer SC
7
4 : 5
-1
61.
Robert Oesterle
KSF Anadolu-Umut
3
2 : 3
-1
62.
Denny Schmidt
SG Bergmann Borsig II
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK III
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Christian Herz
ASV Berlin II
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Marcel Maasch
SG Bergmann Borsig II
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Philipp Salmon
Olympischer SC
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Chris Schulze
KSF Anadolu-Umut
3
1 : 2
-1
62.
Roland Sommer
BTTC Meteor
2
1 : 2
-1
62.
Fangmin Qi
ASV Berlin II
3
1 : 2
-1
70.
Gunter Gerlach
ASV Berlin II
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Eric Woith
Düppel Dentalsplace II
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Leonid Kirilyuk
Olympischer SC
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
David Buxot
Steglitzer TTK III
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Jan-Michael Lutz
SC Charlottenburg III
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Dirk Golembus
Füchse Berlin VI
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Udo Schänzer
ASV Berlin II
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin II
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Frank Schweitzer
SC Charlottenburg III
1
0 : 1
-1
70.
Klaus Gerkens
Olympischer SC
1
0 : 1
-1
80.
Frank Matzner
SG Bergmann Borsig II
8
6 : 8
-2
81.
Stefan Baier
BTTC Meteor
8
5 : 7
-2
81.
Friedhard Teuffel
SC Charlottenburg III
6
5 : 7
-2
83.
Svenja Stoll
Steglitzer TTK III
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Dieter Schienhammer
Düppel Dentalsplace II
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Matthias Bartsch
SV Berl. Brauereien III
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Oliver Bertram
Olympischer SC
2
0 : 2
-2
83.
Nico Haker
SV Berl. Brauereien III
1
0 : 2
-2
88.
Frank Schröter
SV Berl. Brauereien III
7
5 : 8
-3
88.
Felix Eichhorn
SV Berl. Brauereien III
7
5 : 8
-3
90.
Felix Budde
Füchse Berlin VI
7
4 : 7
-3
90.
Hendrik Brinkpeter
ASV Berlin II
8
4 : 7
-3
92.
Markus Hemker
ASV Berlin II
7
3 : 6
-3
93.
Eckart Fleischmann
SC Charlottenburg III
3
1 : 4
-3
93.
Lennart Peschel
Düppel Dentalsplace II
3
1 : 4
-3
93.
Dr. Alexander Rein-Jury
SC Charlottenburg III
3
1 : 4
-3
93.
Thomas Schenk
Düppel Dentalsplace II
4
1 : 4
-3
97.
Hilmar Hartmann
Steglitzer TTK III
2
0 : 3
-3
97.
Koray Kaman
SV Berl. Brauereien III
2
0 : 3
-3
97.
Christoph Wölki
Füchse Berlin VI
2
0 : 3
-3
100.
Cornelius Höhne
BTTC Meteor
9
7 : 11
-4
101.
Uwe Roewer
SG Bergmann Borsig II
8
6 : 10
-4
101.
Friedrich Hartmann
SC Charlottenburg III
9
6 : 10
-4
103.
Samir Houmam
BTTC Meteor
7
5 : 9
-4
104.
Domenik Spyra
Steglitzer TTK III
6
4 : 8
-4
105.
Michael Oehler
Füchse Berlin VI
4
2 : 6
-4
106.
Reiner Ritter
Olympischer SC
7
4 : 9
-5
107.
Niklas Heinze
Füchse Berlin VI
5
2 : 7
-5
108.
Thomas Gasche
SV Berl. Brauereien III
8
5 : 11
-6
109.
Alen Brkic
Steglitzer TTK III
5
2 : 8
-6
109.
Sven Dörfel
SG Bergmann Borsig II
7
2 : 8
-6
111.
Frank-Peter Rolf
ASV Berlin II
9
5 : 12
-7
112.
Frank Baeumer
ASV Berlin II
8
4 : 11
-7
113.
Prof. Martin Bernhard
Olympischer SC
7
3 : 10
-7
114.
Rolf Zanke
SG Bergmann Borsig II
6
1 : 9
-8
115.
Belana Gawolek
Füchse Berlin VI
4
0 : 8
-8
116.
Leo Papke
ASV Berlin II
7
1 : 12
-11