|
| 11.04.2024 | G | CTTC 70 4 | 7:3 | Abdul Moiz | -7 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Alexander Körber | -6 +9 -10 +8 +4 | 3:2 |
| 10.04.2024 | G | BSV A. d. Wissenschaften 3 | 6:4 | Justin Salisbury | +6 -10 +11 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Benjamin Mosebach | +8 -2 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 12.03.2024 | G | SV Einheit Alexander 2 | 10:0 | Matthias Schlobach | +7 -8 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Markus Morkel | +3 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2024 | H | SV Einheit Alexander | 8:2 | Knut Milek | +9 +4 -3 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Kay Witte | +5 +11 -11 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 06.02.2024 | H | TTC Neukölln 8 | 8:2 | Mohamed Khalil | +7 -9 -5 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Johannes Kuhn | +6 -7 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2024 | G | Olympischer SC 7 | 7:3 | Andreas Wattenberg | -9 +11 -11 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Han-Jie Ting | -4 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 21.01.2024 | G | SC Siemensstadt 5 | 4:6 | Yücel Aras | +9 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Christopher Wendt | -8 -6 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 28.11.2023 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 7 | 4:6 | Thomas Jaster | -9 +4 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Max Moennich | -7 +11 -8 +7 +12 | 3:2 |
| 21.11.2023 | H | CTTC 70 4 | 8:2 | Stephan Gerteis | +4 -10 -5 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Alexander Körber | -9 -9 +4 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 16.11.2023 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 4 | 7:3 | Martin Coenders | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Konstantin Bossert | +8 +9 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 07.11.2023 | H | SV Einheit Alexander 2 | 9:1 | Matthias Schlobach | +6 +16 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Kay Witte | -10 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| 27.09.2023 | G | TTC Neukölln 8 | 6:4 | Jean-Sélim Abdelmoula | -3 +10 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Mohamed Khalil | -9 -8 +8 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| 19.09.2023 | H | Olympischer SC 7 | 2:8 | Detlef Rumprecht | +10 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Derman Özmen | -6 -9 +13 -8 | 1:3 |
| 21.02.2023 | G | TTV Friedrichshagen | 4:6 | Max Klomsdorff | -7 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Rato-Garrit Klomsdorff | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2023 | H | TTV Preußen 90 5 | 3:7 | Björn Meinhold | -9 -10 +9 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Druschke | -8 +6 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| 26.01.2023 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin 5 | 3:7 | Michael Wittstock | -9 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Matthias Hoffmann | +6 -5 -16 -3 | 1:3 |
| 09.01.2023 | G | SSV Rotation 2 | 7:3 | Leandro Helpap | -10 -5 +1 +13 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Paul-Oskar Krollmann | -9 -6 +10 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 28.09.2022 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 7 | 5:5 | Reno Jünemann | -6 +9 -12 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Uwe Lindemann | +8 -7 -8 -11 | 1:3 |
| 14.09.2022 | H | TTC Neukölln 3 | 2:8 | Christoph Grafe | +8 -5 -5 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Peikert | -3 +8 -7 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| 12.01.2022 | H | BSV 92 | 5:9 | Yann Vincent Weber | -6 +9 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Tobias Bergmann | -6 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2021 | H | VfL Tegel | 4:9 | Martin Peng | +4 -13 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Becker | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 04.10.2021 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 4:9 | Yevgen Fil | -6 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Gräser | -10 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 22.09.2021 | H | TSV Staaken 06 | 8:8 | Sebastian Hübenthal | +6 -7 -9 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas May | -6 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 16.09.2021 | G | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen | 9:5 | Marleen Kurzke | -10 +8 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Daniel Winter | +4 -8 -12 -5 | 1:3 |
| 08.10.2020 | G | TTC Zehlendorf | 7:5 | Urban Sandherr | +10 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Achim Stecker | -4 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2020 | H | ttc berlin eastside 3 | 7:5 | Kirill Komarov | +9 -4 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Daan Schellekens | +8 +9 -6 -14 -13 | 2:3 |
| 26.01.2020 | G | BTTC Meteor | 7:9 | Frank Grünbein | -4 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Florian Schymosch | +4 -8 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 23.10.2019 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 3 | 3:9 | Merlin Gömann | -5 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2019 | H | Füchse Berlin 6 | 7:9 | Niklas Heinze | +2 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Budde | -9 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 28.03.2019 | G | Hertha BSC 8 | 5:9 | Torsten Hinz | +5 +3 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Moritz Bahr | -5 +8 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 13.03.2019 | H | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 6:9 | Marcel Tschirpig | +15 -6 +11 -5 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Dennis Joswiak | -6 -8 -14 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 4 | 6:9 | Uwe Barnewitz | +8 +12 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Aileen Pokrandt | -7 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2019 | G | DJK Blau-Weiss | 9:1 | Alexander Moenke | +8 +9 -1 +5 | 3:1 |
| 13.02.2019 | H | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 9:1 | Andreas Jäde | -7 -9 +5 -10 | 1:3 |
| 17.01.2019 | G | SSV Rotation | 9:0 | Rainer Franke | +6 +8 -5 +11 | 3:1 |
| 09.01.2019 | H | CTTC 70 2 | 9:2 | Michel Baschinski | +9 -6 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2018 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 4 | 9:7 | Stefan Peters | +15 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Jahn | +8 -6 +6 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 13.11.2018 | G | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 7:9 | Jannik Jung | +7 -7 +3 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Daniel Habermann | -0 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
| 12.11.2018 | G | SV Lichtenberg 47 3 | 5:9 | René Schlesinger | +8 +3 -8 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Torsten Küßner | -7 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 07.11.2018 | H | SC Siemensstadt 4 | 8:8 | Frank Sommerfeld | +9 -10 -9 +3 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Schimak | -8 -7 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| 06.11.2018 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:7 | Viktor Hoffmann | -8 +5 +7 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Bertrand Völckers | -8 +9 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 14.10.2018 | G | Spandauer TTC 3 | 9:1 | Günter Fülster | +11 +13 +5 | 3:0 |
| 05.10.2018 | G | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 2:9 | Michael Jöbges | +8 +9 +12 | 3:0 |
| 26.09.2018 | H | DJK Blau-Weiss | 9:1 | Peter Liebscher | +12 +7 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 25.09.2018 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 9:7 | Andreas Litzki | -6 -7 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Braun | -12 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 12.09.2018 | H | SC Charlottenburg 6 | 9:7 | Sascha Dalichow | -8 +7 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Till Küstner | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 07.09.2018 | G | CTTC 70 2 | 8:8 | Felix Scherk | -5 +8 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Herzog | -7 -6 +8 +2 -2 | 2:3 |
| 17.04.2018 | G | TSV Wittenau 2 | 9:2 | Stefan Junge | -6 +7 -8 +1 +9 | 3:2 |
| 10.04.2018 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 4 | 9:5 | Sebastian Falkowski | +5 -6 +5 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | André Schmandt | +9 -9 +10 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 13.03.2018 | G | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 3:9 | Tobias Naumann | -3 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 06.03.2018 | H | BTTC Meteor 3 | 9:6 | Christian Schütt | -9 +11 +3 -4 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Kersten Erdelbrock | -7 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 02.03.2018 | G | VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 9:3 | Moritz Alexander Baer | +7 -9 +9 -8 +0 | 3:2 |
| 13.02.2018 | H | TTC Lok Pankow 2 | 9:2 | Christian Ehrlich | +9 -8 +9 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 29.01.2018 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 4:9 | Andreas Prößdorf | +5 +8 -8 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
| 23.01.2018 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 5 | 9:5 | Uwe Sabrowski | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan-Alexander Engels | -9 +7 -5 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.12.2017 | H | Lübarser TTC | 9:4 | Gerald Stoof | -5 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Brunk | +10 -7 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2017 | H | TSV Wittenau 2 | 9:6 | Daniel Gubela | -4 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
|