1. | | Thomas Voigt / Oliver Graßmann | TSC Berlin 1893 | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Rudolf Steiner / Dieter Krüger | Tennis Borussia | 6 : 0 | +6 |
3. | | Thomas Brauner / Martin Eifler | Steglitzer TTK | 8 : 3 | +5 |
4. | | André Schütz / Damian Hora | Tennis Borussia | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Daniel Wünsch / Hendrik Mätzig | TSC Berlin 1893 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
6. | | André Schütz / Andreas Veith | Tennis Borussia | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Bodo Schmidt / Kai Langwisch | TTC Neukölln II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Frank Baeumer / Markus Hemker | ASV Berlin | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Frank Baeumer / Lutz Kaiser | ASV Berlin | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Thomas Brauner / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Sven Wonneberg / Andreas Nelkner | TTC Borussia Spandau | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Andreas Nelkner / Ronald van Ham | TTC Borussia Spandau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Uwe Barnewitz / Rune Ersgard | SC Siemensstadt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Damian Hora / Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu | Tennis Borussia | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Sven Wonneberg / Ronald van Ham | TTC Borussia Spandau | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | René Anger / Jan Vollendorf | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Frank Baeumer / Hendrik Brinkpeter | ASV Berlin | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Frank Baeumer / Thomas Kolb | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Martin Brendel / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Martin Eifler / Peter Wode | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Enrique Frischen / Uwe Barnewitz | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dieter Krüger / Michael Sperlich | Tennis Borussia | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Norbert Kühne / Axel Rautenstrauch | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Voigt / Gerd Wodinski | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Frank-Peter Rolf / Lutz Kaiser | ASV Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hamed Mohammad Nejad / Björn Kazda | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hamed Mohammad Nejad / Frank Schimak | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Ronald van Ham / Sascha Pieczynski | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Andreas Krensel / Frank Schimak | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Peter Wode / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK | 4 : 4 | 0 |
30. | | Frank-Peter Rolf / Matthias Wrusch | ASV Berlin | 4 : 4 | 0 |
32. | | Andreas Peikert / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
33. | | Andreas Peikert / Bernd Lehmann | TTC Neukölln II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Frank Baeumer / Christoph Haag | ASV Berlin | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Kai Langwisch / Alexander Nosbüsch | TTC Neukölln II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Brunner / Axel Kornprobst | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 2 : 3 | -1 |
36. | | Andreas Nelkner / Michael Funk | TTC Borussia Spandau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Daniel Wünsch / Gerd Wodinski | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Zhong Zheng / Frank-Peter Rolf | ASV Berlin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Thomas Brunner / Oliver Marquardt | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Axel Kornprobst / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Axel Kornprobst / Roman Maruniak | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Dieter Krüger / Harald Beckmann | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Norbert Kühne / Günter Michael | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Oliver Marquardt / Axel Kornprobst | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Christoph Haag / Matthias Wrusch | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Markus Hemker / Christoph Haag | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Damian Hora / Harald Beckmann | Tennis Borussia | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Thomas Jahnke / René Tiebel | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Martin Eifler / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Martin Eifler / Michael Egbers | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Martin Brendel / Bernd Lehmann | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | René Anger / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Frank Baeumer / Thomas Gaudszun | ASV Berlin | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Uwe Barnewitz / Björn Kazda | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Uwe Barnewitz / Mathis Wieland | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Uwe Barnewitz / Johannes Kiel (V) | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kai Langwisch / Rüdiger Beer | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Daniel Wünsch / Marco Werner | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Mathis Wieland / Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Wonneberg / Yüksel Dogan | TTC Borussia Spandau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Thomas Voigt / Hendrik Mätzig | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Andreas Nelkner / Michael Tohermes | TTC Borussia Spandau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sebastian Quandt / Johannes Kiel (V) | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Jochen Schoene / Viktor Hoffmann | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kai Langwisch / Andreas Peikert | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kai Langwisch / Bertrand Völckers | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Peter Wode / Michael Egbers | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Andreas Krensel / Johannes Kiel (V) | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Yüksel Dogan / Michael Funk | TTC Borussia Spandau | 4 : 6 | -2 |
71. | | Kai Langwisch / Martin Brendel | TTC Neukölln II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Michael Egbers / Tobias Weber | Steglitzer TTK | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Oliver Marquardt / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Frank Schimak / Enrique Frischen | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Roman Maruniak / Norbert Kühne | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Michael Althoff / Sascha Pieczynski | TTC Borussia Spandau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Yüksel Dogan / Sascha Pieczynski | TTC Borussia Spandau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Mathis Wieland / Frank Schimak | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | René Tiebel / Sebastian Quandt | SC Siemensstadt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Alexander Nosbüsch / Dr. Christoph Schamberger | TTC Neukölln II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Oliver Marquardt / Gunnar Hippe | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Mathis Wieland / René Tiebel | SC Siemensstadt II | 1 : 5 | -4 |