Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Brauner
Steglitzer TTK
11
17 : 5
+12
2.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
10
15 : 3
+12
3.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK
11
15 : 6
+9
4.
Sven Wonneberg
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Frank Baeumer
ASV Berlin
11
13 : 6
+7
6.
Oliver Marquardt
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
9
12 : 6
+6
7.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
9
10 : 4
+6
8.
Frank-Peter Rolf
ASV Berlin
10
11 : 8
+3
9.
Thomas Voigt
TSC Berlin 1893
12
13 : 11
+2
10.
Thomas Brunner
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
6
7 : 5
+2
11.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
5
3 : 1
+2
11.
Bodo Schmidt
TTC Neukölln II
2
3 : 1
+2
13.
Ronald van Ham
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
1 : 0
+1
14.
Yüksel Dogan
TTC Borussia Spandau
9
6 : 6
0
15.
Matthias Wrusch
ASV Berlin
8
2 : 2
0
16.
Michael Funk
TTC Borussia Spandau
8
1 : 1
0
17.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt II
5
2 : 3
-1
17.
Frank Schimak
SC Siemensstadt II
7
2 : 3
-1
19.
Roman Maruniak
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 2
-1
20.
Jochen Schoene
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Oliver Graßmann
TSC Berlin 1893
10
8 : 10
-2
22.
Jan Vollendorf
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 3
-2
22.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
2
1 : 3
-2
24.
Daniel Wünsch
TSC Berlin 1893
12
0 : 2
-2
24.
Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
24.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
3
0 : 2
-2
24.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
7
0 : 2
-2
24.
Thomas Jahnke
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
24.
Hendrik Mätzig
TSC Berlin 1893
10
0 : 2
-2
30.
Martin Brendel
TTC Neukölln II
5
2 : 5
-3
31.
Andreas Nelkner
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
5 : 9
-4
32.
René Anger
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
4
1 : 5
-4
33.
Axel Kornprobst
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
8
0 : 4
-4
33.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK
11
0 : 4
-4
35.
Enrique Frischen
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 5
-5
36.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
10
7 : 13
-6
37.
Andreas Peikert
TTC Neukölln II
8
2 : 8
-6
38.
Kai Langwisch
TTC Neukölln II
12
5 : 19
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Wünsch
TSC Berlin 1893
12
14 : 2
+12
2.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
6
9 : 0
+9
3.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
8
9 : 3
+6
4.
Axel Kornprobst
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
8
8 : 3
+5
5.
Alexander Nosbüsch
TTC Neukölln II
6
7 : 2
+5
6.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK
11
10 : 6
+4
7.
Hendrik Mätzig
TSC Berlin 1893
10
9 : 5
+4
8.
Gerd Wodinski
TSC Berlin 1893
3
4 : 0
+4
9.
Christoph Haag
ASV Berlin
3
4 : 1
+3
9.
Markus Hemker
ASV Berlin
3
4 : 1
+3
11.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
5
3 : 0
+3
12.
Michael Funk
TTC Borussia Spandau
8
7 : 5
+2
12.
Ronald van Ham
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
7 : 5
+2
14.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt II
5
3 : 1
+2
14.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
2
3 : 1
+2
17.
Michael Althoff
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Matthias Wrusch
ASV Berlin
8
5 : 4
+1
19.
Sascha Pieczynski
TTC Borussia Spandau
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
4
3 : 2
+1
21.
Thomas Kolb
ASV Berlin
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
3
1 : 0
+1
23.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
2
2 : 2
0
24.
Klemens Mertens
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Gunnar Hippe
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
2
1 : 2
-1
25.
Hendrik Brinkpeter
ASV Berlin
3
1 : 2
-1
27.
Viktor Hoffmann
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Thomas Gaudszun
ASV Berlin
2
0 : 1
-1
27.
Enrique Frischen
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 1
-1
27.
René Anger
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
4
0 : 1
-1
27.
Rüdiger Beer
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Günter Michael
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Axel Rautenstrauch
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Michael Sperlich
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Marco Werner
TSC Berlin 1893
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Andreas Peikert
TTC Neukölln II
8
2 : 4
-2
36.
Yüksel Dogan
TTC Borussia Spandau
9
2 : 4
-2
36.
Frank Schimak
SC Siemensstadt II
7
2 : 4
-2
39.
Michael Tohermes
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Bertrand Völckers
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Andreas Krensel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
39.
Rune Ersgard
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Roman Maruniak
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
0 : 2
-2
39.
Martin Brendel
TTC Neukölln II
5
0 : 2
-2
39.
Jan Vollendorf
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
0 : 2
-2
46.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
7
3 : 6
-3
47.
Björn Kazda
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 3
-3
47.
Johannes Kiel (V)
SC Siemensstadt II
3
0 : 3
-3
49.
Dr. Christoph Schamberger
TTC Neukölln II
7
3 : 8
-5
50.
Bernd Lehmann
TTC Neukölln II
4
1 : 6
-5
51.
Norbert Kühne
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
11
5 : 12
-7
52.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK
10
4 : 12
-8
53.
Michael Egbers
Steglitzer TTK
5
0 : 9
-9