Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Brauner
Steglitzer TTK
11
17 : 5
+12
2.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
10
15 : 3
+12
3.
Daniel Wünsch
TSC Berlin 1893
12
14 : 4
+10
4.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK
11
15 : 6
+9
5.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
6
9 : 0
+9
6.
Sven Wonneberg
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
11 : 3
+8
7.
Frank Baeumer
ASV Berlin
11
13 : 6
+7
8.
Oliver Marquardt
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
9
12 : 6
+6
9.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
9
10 : 4
+6
10.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
8
9 : 3
+6
11.
Alexander Nosbüsch
TTC Neukölln II
6
7 : 2
+5
12.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
5
6 : 1
+5
13.
Gerd Wodinski
TSC Berlin 1893
3
4 : 0
+4
14.
Frank-Peter Rolf
ASV Berlin
10
11 : 8
+3
15.
Ronald van Ham
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
8 : 5
+3
16.
Christoph Haag
ASV Berlin
3
4 : 1
+3
16.
Markus Hemker
ASV Berlin
3
4 : 1
+3
18.
Thomas Voigt
TSC Berlin 1893
12
13 : 11
+2
19.
Hendrik Mätzig
TSC Berlin 1893
10
9 : 7
+2
20.
Michael Funk
TTC Borussia Spandau
8
8 : 6
+2
21.
Thomas Brunner
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
6
7 : 5
+2
22.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Bodo Schmidt
TTC Neukölln II
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
2
3 : 1
+2
25.
Michael Althoff
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Axel Kornprobst
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
8
8 : 7
+1
27.
Matthias Wrusch
ASV Berlin
8
7 : 6
+1
28.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt II
5
5 : 4
+1
29.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
4
3 : 2
+1
29.
Sascha Pieczynski
TTC Borussia Spandau
3
3 : 2
+1
31.
Thomas Kolb
ASV Berlin
1
1 : 0
+1
32.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK
11
10 : 10
0
33.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
2
2 : 2
0
34.
Klemens Mertens
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Gunnar Hippe
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
2
1 : 2
-1
35.
Adrian-Sebastian Stefanescu
Tennis Borussia
3
1 : 2
-1
35.
Hendrik Brinkpeter
ASV Berlin
3
1 : 2
-1
38.
Viktor Hoffmann
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Marco Werner
TSC Berlin 1893
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Axel Rautenstrauch
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Jochen Schoene
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Michael Sperlich
Tennis Borussia
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Günter Michael
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Rüdiger Beer
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Thomas Gaudszun
ASV Berlin
2
0 : 1
-1
46.
Oliver Graßmann
TSC Berlin 1893
10
8 : 10
-2
46.
Yüksel Dogan
TTC Borussia Spandau
9
8 : 10
-2
48.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Bertrand Völckers
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Michael Tohermes
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Andreas Krensel
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
49.
Rune Ersgard
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Thomas Jahnke
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Frank Schimak
SC Siemensstadt II
7
4 : 7
-3
56.
Roman Maruniak
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 4
-3
57.
Björn Kazda
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 3
-3
57.
Johannes Kiel (V)
SC Siemensstadt II
3
0 : 3
-3
59.
Andreas Nelkner
TTC Borussia Spandau
7
5 : 9
-4
60.
Jan Vollendorf
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 5
-4
61.
Dr. Christoph Schamberger
TTC Neukölln II
7
3 : 8
-5
61.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
7
3 : 8
-5
63.
Martin Brendel
TTC Neukölln II
5
2 : 7
-5
64.
René Anger
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
4
1 : 6
-5
64.
Bernd Lehmann
TTC Neukölln II
4
1 : 6
-5
66.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
10
7 : 13
-6
67.
Enrique Frischen
SC Siemensstadt II
4
0 : 6
-6
68.
Norbert Kühne
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
11
5 : 12
-7
69.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK
10
4 : 12
-8
69.
Andreas Peikert
TTC Neukölln II
8
4 : 12
-8
71.
Michael Egbers
Steglitzer TTK
5
0 : 9
-9
72.
Kai Langwisch
TTC Neukölln II
12
5 : 19
-14