Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
André Schütz
Tennis Borussia
4
6 : 0
+6
2.
Martin Eifler
Steglitzer TTK
5
7 : 2
+5
3.
Ronald van Ham
TTC Borussia Spandau
3
5 : 0
+5
4.
Thomas Brauner
Steglitzer TTK
5
7 : 3
+4
5.
Frank Baeumer
ASV Berlin
5
6 : 2
+4
6.
Hendrik Mätzig
TSC Berlin 1893
4
5 : 1
+4
7.
Daniel Wünsch
TSC Berlin 1893
5
6 : 3
+3
8.
Rudolf Steiner
Tennis Borussia
2
3 : 0
+3
8.
Gerd Wodinski
TSC Berlin 1893
2
3 : 0
+3
10.
Thomas Voigt
TSC Berlin 1893
5
6 : 4
+2
11.
Peter Wode
Steglitzer TTK
5
5 : 3
+2
12.
Sven Wonneberg
TTC Borussia Spandau
2
3 : 1
+2
12.
Matthias Wrusch
ASV Berlin
3
3 : 1
+2
12.
Bodo Schmidt
TTC Neukölln II
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Lutz Kaiser
ASV Berlin
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Dieter Krüger
Tennis Borussia
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Andreas Veith
Tennis Borussia
2
2 : 0
+2
18.
Frank-Peter Rolf
ASV Berlin
4
4 : 3
+1
19.
Uwe Barnewitz
SC Siemensstadt II
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Michael Funk
TTC Borussia Spandau
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Damian Hora
Tennis Borussia
4
3 : 2
+1
22.
Thomas Kolb
ASV Berlin
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Sascha Pieczynski
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Mathis Wieland
SC Siemensstadt II
4
4 : 4
0
25.
Oliver Marquardt
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
2
2 : 2
0
25.
Andreas Nelkner
TTC Borussia Spandau
2
2 : 2
0
27.
Klemens Mertens
TTC Borussia Spandau
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Harald Beckmann
Tennis Borussia
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Hendrik Brinkpeter
ASV Berlin
2
1 : 1
0
27.
Hamed Mohammad Nejad
SC Siemensstadt II
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Zhong Zheng
ASV Berlin
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Tobias Weber
Steglitzer TTK
5
3 : 4
-1
33.
Frank Schimak
SC Siemensstadt II
3
2 : 3
-1
34.
Viktor Hoffmann
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Rüdiger Beer
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Gunnar Hippe
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Enrique Frischen
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Günter Michael
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Jochen Schoene
TTC Neukölln II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Axel Rautenstrauch
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Björn Kazda
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Oliver Graßmann
TSC Berlin 1893
4
3 : 5
-2
42.
Yüksel Dogan
TTC Borussia Spandau
4
3 : 5
-2
44.
Andreas Peikert
TTC Neukölln II
3
2 : 4
-2
45.
Sebastian Quandt
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Axel Kornprobst
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Thomas Jahnke
SC Siemensstadt II
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Johannes Kiel (V)
SC Siemensstadt II
2
0 : 2
-2
49.
Roman Maruniak
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 4
-3
50.
Kai Langwisch
TTC Neukölln II
5
3 : 7
-4
51.
Jan Vollendorf
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
René Anger
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
Martin Brendel
TTC Neukölln II
3
1 : 5
-4
54.
René Tiebel
SC Siemensstadt II
3
0 : 4
-4
55.
Bernd Lehmann
TTC Neukölln II
4
1 : 6
-5
56.
Norbert Kühne
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
5
0 : 7
-7