Senioren 40, 1. Klasse A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Althoff, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Anger, René (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Baeumer, Frank (ASV Berlin)
Barnewitz, Uwe (SC Siemensstadt)
Beckmann, Harald (BTTC Meteor)
Beckmann, Harald (Tennis Borussia)
Beer, Rüdiger (TTC Neukölln)
Brauner, Thomas (Steglitzer TTK)
Brendel, Martin (TSV Rudow 1888)
Brendel, Martin (ttc berlin eastside)
Brinkpeter, Hendrik (ASV Berlin)
Bülow, Holger (TTC Neukölln)
Dinh, Anh Tuan (ASV Berlin)
Dogan, Yüksel (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Ehlert, Ralf (ASV Berlin)
Eifler, Martin (Steglitzer TTK)
Frischen, Enrique (SC Siemensstadt)
Funk, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Gaudszun, Thomas (BTTC Meteor)
Gerlach, Gunter (ASV Berlin)
Graßmann, Oliver (TSC Berlin 1893)
Haag, Christoph (ASV Berlin)
Hartmann, Hilmar (Steglitzer TTK)
Hauch, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Hemker, Markus (ASV Berlin)
Herz, Christian (ASV Berlin)
Hippe, Gunnar (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Hoffmann, Viktor (TTC Neukölln)
Hora, Damian (Tennis Borussia)
Jahnke, Thomas (SC Siemensstadt)
Kaiser, Lutz (ASV Berlin)
Kalla, Rüdiger (ASV Berlin)
Kazda, Björn (SC Siemensstadt)
Kiel (V), Johannes (SC Siemensstadt)
Kolb, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Kornprobst, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Korthals, Jürgen (ASV Berlin)
Krause, Bernd (ASV Berlin)
Krensel, Andreas (SC Siemensstadt)
Krüger, Dieter (Tennis Borussia)
Kühne, Norbert (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Langwisch, Kai (TTC Neukölln)
Lehmann, Bernd (TTC Neukölln)
Makowski, Oliver (ASV Berlin)
Marquardt, Oliver (Hertha BSC)
Maruniak, Roman (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Maruniak, Roman (TSG Oberschöneweide)
Mätzig, Hendrik (TSC Berlin 1893)
Mertens, Klemens (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Mohammad Nejad, Hamed (SC Siemensstadt)
Nelkner, Andreas (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Neutert, Sven (SV Lichtenberg 47)
Nguy, Khai Tan (ASV Berlin)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (TTC Neukölln)
Peikert, Andreas (TTC Neukölln)
Pieczynski, Sascha (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Piesker, Peter (Tennis Borussia)
Quandt, Sebastian (SC Siemensstadt)
Rautenstrauch, Axel (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Reichelt, Carsten (ASV Berlin)
Rolf, Frank-Peter (ASV Berlin)
Roth, Wolfgang (ASV Berlin)
Runke, Thomas (ASV Berlin)
Schamberger, Christoph (TTC Neukölln)
Schänzer, Udo (ASV Berlin)
Schimak, Frank (Lichtenrader SC)
Schmidt, Bodo (ttc berlin eastside)
Schmidt, Bodo (TTC Neukölln)
Schoene, Jochen (TTC Neukölln)
Schrage, Friedrich-Karl (ASV Berlin)
Schütz, André (Tennis Borussia)
Sperlich, Michael (Tennis Borussia)
Staudemeyer, Nhu-Phoung (SC Siemensstadt)
Stefanescu, Adrian-Sebastian (Tennis Borussia)
Steiner, Rudolf (Tennis Borussia)
Tiebel, René (SC Siemensstadt)
Tohermes, Michael (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Trebbin, Wilko (ASV Berlin)
van Ham, Ronald (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Veith, Andreas (Tennis Borussia)
Voigt, Thomas (TSC Berlin 1893)
Vollendorf, Jan (Köpenicker SV-Ajax)
Weber, Martin (ASV Berlin)
Weber, Tobias (Steglitzer TTK)
Werner, Marco (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wieland, Mathis (SC Siemensstadt)
Wode, Peter (Steglitzer TTK)
Wodinski, Gerd (TSC Berlin 1893)
Wonneberg, Sven (SC Siemensstadt)
Wonneberg, Sven (TTC Borussia Spandau)
Wrusch, Matthias (ASV Berlin)
Wrusch, Matthias (Lichtenrader SC)
Wünsch, Daniel (TSC Berlin 1893)
Zacholowsky, Alexander (SC Siemensstadt)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen