|
| 19.04.2024 | G | CfL Berlin 3 | 0:10 | Felix Neubert | -1 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Marlon Schurig | +9 -2 -5 -2 | 1:3 |
| 11.04.2024 | H | Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 | 5:5 | Quang Nguyen Duc | -9 -9 +10 +10 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Timo Beeker | -10 +8 -10 +10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 09.04.2024 | H | SC Charlottenburg | 7:5 | Michel Baschinski | -7 +6 -5 +8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Alexander Rein-Jury | -5 +7 +2 +7 | 3:1 |
| 21.03.2024 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0:10 | Paul Spilke | -5 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Benjamin Dehmel | -9 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| 14.03.2024 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 3 | 4:6 | Emil Paraskevopulos | +1 -4 -6 +13 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Ronald van Ham | +13 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.03.2024 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 0:10 | Martin Werner | -11 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | David Weber | -8 -11 -4 | 0:3 |
| 07.03.2024 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 3 | 0:10 | Lars Forkl | -6 -9 +16 +11 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Mirco Jahns | -7 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| 05.03.2024 | G | Olympischer SC | 7:2 | Jürgen Nullmeier | +8 -10 -8 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| 29.02.2024 | H | TTC Neukölln 5 | 1:9 | Pal Simon | -4 -7 +4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Christoph Grafe | +4 -10 +3 -4 -4 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2024 | H | TSV Rudow 1888 | 7:3 | Jörg Boginski | +6 +8 -12 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Klaus-Peter Schmitt | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 28.01.2024 | G | ASV Berlin | 0:10 | Patrick-Oliver Baack | -7 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Karl Kottsieper | -10 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 19.01.2024 | G | TTV Springpfuhl | 4:1 | Bernd Seegers | -8 +13 -8 +3 -6 | 2:3 |
| 18.01.2024 | H | SV Friedrichstadt | 1:9 | Wolfgang Wießler | +10 -6 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Nicklaus | -10 +8 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2024 | G | ASV Berlin | 7:5 | Frank Baeumer | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank-Peter Rolf | -7 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| 09.01.2024 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B | 7:2 | Kay Schröder | +6 +10 -3 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Marc Stevens | +9 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 05.12.2023 | H | SSV Friedrichshain | 7:4 | Oliver Nikolow | +8 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Alexander Rüdiger | -12 +4 -9 +2 +10 | 3:2 |
| 03.12.2023 | G | SC Siemensstadt 2 | 4:6 | Tobias Wendt | -6 -7 +12 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Marvin Damm | -8 +7 +8 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
| 30.11.2023 | H | CfL Berlin 3 | 0:10 | Felix Neubert | -12 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Johannes Mann | -2 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 28.11.2023 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau | 7:0 | Klemens Mertens | +8 +12 +6 | 3:0 |
| 24.11.2023 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz 2 | 3:7 | Timo Beeker | -10 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Quang Nguyen Duc | -9 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 23.11.2023 | G | SC Charlottenburg | 0:7 | Norbert Kaping | -7 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Dominik Weihrauch | -4 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 15.11.2023 | G | TTC Neukölln 5 | 9:1 | Tunahan Okumus | +7 -6 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Peikert | -12 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 14.11.2023 | G | Hertha BSC | 4:7 | Tomas Kuckenburg | -8 -9 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Werner Gorski | +4 -7 -8 +7 +4 | 3:2 |
| 09.11.2023 | H | TTC Borussia Spandau 3 | 4:6 | Ronald van Ham | -2 +10 +8 -6 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Johann Schmidt | -10 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 19.10.2023 | H | BTTC Meteor 2 | 7:3 | Thomas Gaudszun | -9 +3 +5 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Dennis Westphal | +10 -9 -9 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 11.10.2023 | G | TuS Lichterfelde 3 | 3:7 | Miron Keuler | +7 +8 -8 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Teetje Stark | -7 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| 28.09.2023 | H | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 5:5 | Arne Maier | -4 +6 -7 +7 +2 | 3:2 |
| | | Guido Kass | -7 -9 +6 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 26.09.2023 | H | BTTC Meteor 2 | 5:7 | Christian Schütt | +7 +5 -6 -7 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Stephan Jäkel | -4 +11 -6 +12 -8 | 2:3 |
| 20.09.2023 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 1:9 | Hugo Rusch | -10 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Martin | -8 -9 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 19.09.2023 | H | SC Charlottenburg 2 | 7:4 | Frank Höftmann | -7 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Joßner | +4 -7 -10 +5 +2 | 3:2 |
| 14.09.2023 | H | ASV Berlin | 2:8 | Marius Wiener | -7 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Guanyang Li | -9 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 12.09.2023 | H | CTTC 70 | 7:2 | Sebastian Schlichting | +5 -11 +7 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Martin Wicke | +7 -8 +6 -7 +4 | 3:2 |
| 08.09.2023 | G | SV Friedrichstadt | 1:9 | Wolfgang Wießler | +9 -6 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Nicklaus | -3 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 05.09.2023 | H | ASV Berlin | 7:2 | Gunter Gerlach | +9 -5 +6 -4 +12 | 3:2 |
| | | Udo Schänzer | +12 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| 19.04.2023 | G | SC Charlottenburg 4 | 6:4 | Michel Baschinski | -9 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Friedrich Hartmann | -8 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 28.03.2023 | H | KSF Anadolu-Umut | 1:9 | Bernd Nickel | -8 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Henry Charles | -10 +12 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 23.03.2023 | H | SV Berl. Brauereien 6 | 7:3 | Christian Schäfer | -4 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Ismar | +5 -9 +8 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
| 02.03.2023 | H | SV Motor Wildau | 1:9 | Marvin Matiske | -8 +5 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Denis Walther | -8 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 28.02.2023 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 2 | 7:0 | Jens Hilprecht | -12 +11 +11 +6 | 3:1 |
| 22.02.2023 | G | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 3:7 | Thorsten Arnold | -8 -10 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Johannes Hirsch | -5 -9 +7 -4 | 1:3 |
| 21.02.2023 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 3 | 4:6 | Justin Rehhahn | +5 -8 -8 +10 +14 | 3:2 |
| | | Hannes Wetzig | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 20.02.2023 | G | SV Berliner Bären | 7:0 | Horst Schönfisch | +4 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Walter Zickert | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 14.02.2023 | H | Olympischer SC 2 | 7:4 | Oliver Bertram | +6 +6 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Peter Robl | +11 -8 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 12.02.2023 | G | TSV Rudow 1888 3 | 4:6 | Thorsten Hamann | +7 -5 -4 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Alperen Avci | -8 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 30.01.2023 | H | SSV Rotation | 4:0 | Bernd Stolp | +8 +1 +10 | 3:0 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | SV Berliner Bären | 4:0 | Jürgen Woyt | -7 +8 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 18.01.2023 | G | BTTC Meteor 3 | 7:2 | Norman Domdey | +6 -8 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Andre Leonhardt | -9 +11 +4 -13 +6 | 3:2 |
| 12.01.2023 | H | VfB Hermsdorf | 6:4 | Thomas Gaudszun | +8 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Radzio | +6 -10 +1 +6 | 3:1 |
| 10.01.2023 | H | SG Rotation Prenz. B 2 | 7:0 | Yves Scharlach | +10 +8 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Stephan Lange | +9 +9 -3 +6 | 3:1 |
| 27.01.2022 | G | Olympischer SC 2 | 7:4 | Michael Loell | -9 +6 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Klaus Gerkens | +2 -8 +7 +2 | 3:1 |
| 04.01.2022 | H | CfL Berlin | 7:1 | Claus Brei | +10 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Waldemar Völker | -11 +3 +3 +12 | 3:1 |
| 30.11.2021 | H | ASV Berlin | 7:0 | Christian Herz | +6 -8 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2021 | G | Füchse Berlin 5 | 9:6 | Steffen Loer | +11 +11 -9 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Felix Budde | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2021 | H | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 5:9 | Viet Dinh Duc Hoang | -8 -11 +12 -7 | 1:3 |
|