1. | | Ben Schüler / Cosimo Kirk | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Erik Storma / Tom Waldheim | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Max Bodtke / Kjell Marxsen | SV Friedrichsort | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Jule Meyer / Annabell Hilger | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Jule Meyer / Viviane Köpp | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Nicklas Meyer / Krystian Kufel | SV Friedrichsort | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Björn Reich / Florian-Michael Cohrt | Gettorfer TV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
7. | | Yasin Ouechtati / Maximilian Kiok | Wiker SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Laura Kalmutzke / Jaqueline Bockhorn | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jonas Baasch / Timo Becker | TuS Holtenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jonas Baasch / Kamil Hinkelmann | TuS Holtenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Nicklas Meyer / Kjell Marxsen | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Timo Becker / Kamil Hinkelmann | TuS Holtenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Annabell Hilger / Laura Kalmutzke | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Nick Schöning / Yasin Ouechtati | Wiker SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Borna Novakovic / Levin Grünhagen | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Björn Adamek / Levin Grünhagen | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Levin Grünhagen / Leo Rasch | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Eliah El Samadoni / Louis Drengenberg | Wiker SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Björn Adamek / Borna Novakovic | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
21. | | Leon Grebe / Fabian Arp | TuS Holtenau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
21. | | Eliah El Samadoni / Zeno Hahn | Wiker SV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
23. | | Eliah El Samadoni / Nick Schöning | Wiker SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Leon Grebe / Mads Weber | TuS Holtenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Annabell Hilger / Matteo Fitzgerald | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Jennifer Brandt / Aaron Thore Hansen | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Krystian Kufel / Kjell Marxsen | SV Friedrichsort | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Krystian Kufel / Jaqueline Bockhorn | SV Friedrichsort | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Bjarne Friedrichs / Jennifer Brandt | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Bjarne Friedrichs / Bjarne Herfurth | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Fabian Arp / Kamil Hinkelmann | TuS Holtenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Yasin Ouechtati / Zaid Ghazal | Wiker SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Laura Kalmutzke / Matteo Fitzgerald | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
23. | | Jaqueline Bockhorn / Tjelle Bonatz | SV Friedrichsort | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Matteo Fitzgerald / Jaqueline Bockhorn | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Björn Adamek / Leo Rasch | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Aaron Thore Hansen / Bjarne Herfurth | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Bjarne Friedrichs / Lennart Hahn | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Borna Novakovic / Leo Rasch | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Björn Reich / Henry Schulze | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
41. | | Jonas Baasch / Mads Weber | TuS Holtenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |