Kreisliga Jungen 15
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Timo Becker
TuS Holtenau
4
7 : 1
+6
2.
Florian Singer
TSV Altenholz
5
6 : 2
+4
3.
Mats Fritzler
TSV Altenholz
4
5 : 1
+4
4.
Oskar Becker
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
4 : 0
+4
5.
Toni Ole Pappenheim
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
4 : 1
+3
6.
Marvin Reglin
SV Friedrichsort
3
3 : 1
+2
7.
Christopher Kirsch
Kieler MTV
4
2 : 0
+2
7.
Greta Baasch
TuS Holtenau
2
2 : 0
+2
7.
Tobias Singer
TSV Altenholz
4
2 : 0
+2
10.
Naoro Nohr
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
6 : 5
+1
11.
Justus Flock
TSV Flintbek
3
3 : 3
0
11.
Jaron Rumpf
Kieler MTV
3
3 : 3
0
13.
Joshua Sengewisch
Kieler MTV
2
2 : 2
0
13.
Jimi Lee Music
Kieler MTV
2
2 : 2
0
13.
Jakob Jess
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
2 : 2
0
16.
Lennard Andresen
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Timon Steiner
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Louis Drengenberg
Wiker SV 2
5
3 : 4
-1
18.
Nick Schöning
Wiker SV 2
5
3 : 4
-1
20.
Linus Heigrodt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 1
-1
20.
Anton Flock
TSV Flintbek
3
0 : 1
-1
22.
Bent Bracker
SV Friedrichsort
2
0 : 2
-2
22.
Rehan Sarder
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
0 : 2
-2
24.
Joris Macha
TSV Flintbek
4
1 : 4
-3
25.
Lasse Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort
4
0 : 3
-3
25.
Simeon Dähnhardt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 3
-3
27.
Peer Lönne Pedersen
TuS Holtenau
2
0 : 4
-4
27.
Liam McIntosh
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
0 : 4
-4
29.
Fabian Mahl
SV Friedrichsort
4
0 : 5
-5
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christopher Kirsch
Kieler MTV
4
5 : 0
+5
2.
Gregor Voß
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
4 : 0
+4
3.
Kamil Hinkelmann
TuS Holtenau
4
4 : 1
+3
3.
Toni Ole Pappenheim
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
4 : 1
+3
5.
Tobias Singer
TSV Altenholz
4
3 : 0
+3
5.
Konrad Uebing
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
3 : 0
+3
7.
Lukas Tilge
Wiker SV 2
3
3 : 1
+2
7.
Erik Lüthojann
SV Friedrichsort
4
3 : 1
+2
9.
Jacob Bauerschlag
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Leon Enders
Kieler MTV
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Leon Derjung
TSV Flintbek
3
2 : 1
+1
12.
Zaid Ghazal
Wiker SV 2
2
1 : 0
+1
12.
Lasse Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort
4
1 : 0
+1
12.
Bent Bracker
SV Friedrichsort
2
1 : 0
+1
15.
Philip Hackethal
Wiker SV 2
3
2 : 2
0
16.
Jannes Möller
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Leif Liedmann
TSV Altenholz
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Iven Wilgus
TuS Holtenau
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Rojda Eliza Wuttke
TuS Holtenau
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Jonah Schultz
TSV Altenholz
4
1 : 2
-1
21.
Simeon Dähnhardt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 1
-1
21.
Robby Becker
TuS Holtenau
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Sebastian Kock
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Tjelle Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Anton Flock
TSV Flintbek
3
0 : 2
-2
26.
Fynn Wieben
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
0 : 3
-3
27.
Linus Heigrodt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 4
-4
27.
Hannes Waßner
Kieler MTV
2
0 : 4
-4
29.
Lasse Tankred Carstens
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
1 : 6
-5