Kreisliga Jungen 15
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Florian Singer
TSV Altenholz
7
10 : 2
+8
2.
Timo Becker
TuS Holtenau
6
9 : 2
+7
2.
Nick Schöning
Wiker SV 2
7
9 : 2
+7
4.
Tobias Singer
TSV Altenholz
7
8 : 1
+7
4.
Toni Ole Pappenheim
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
8 : 1
+7
6.
Naoro Nohr
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
7
9 : 3
+6
7.
Oskar Becker
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
4
6 : 0
+6
8.
Joshua Sengewisch
Kieler MTV
8
9 : 4
+5
9.
Yasin Ouechtati
Wiker SV 2
4
5 : 0
+5
10.
Justus Flock
TSV Flintbek
5
6 : 2
+4
10.
Mats Fritzler
TSV Altenholz
6
6 : 2
+4
12.
Kamil Hinkelmann
TuS Holtenau
4
5 : 1
+4
13.
Maximilian Kiok
Wiker SV 2
2
3 : 0
+3
13.
Peer Lönne Pedersen
TuS Holtenau
3
3 : 0
+3
15.
Greta Baasch
TuS Holtenau
6
6 : 4
+2
16.
Anton Flock
TSV Flintbek
7
5 : 3
+2
16.
Zaid Ghazal
Wiker SV 2
6
5 : 3
+2
18.
Mats Schulte
Wiker SV 2
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Louis Drengenberg
Wiker SV 2
7
6 : 5
+1
20.
Lasse Tankred Carstens
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
7
5 : 4
+1
21.
Jimi Lee Music
Kieler MTV
6
4 : 3
+1
22.
Yassine Keniz
Kieler TB Brunswik
3
2 : 1
+1
22.
Louis Maximilian Jacken
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
2 : 1
+1
22.
Konrad Uebing
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
2 : 1
+1
25.
Jonah Schultz
TSV Altenholz
5
3 : 3
0
26.
Timon Steiner
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
2 : 2
0
26.
Simeon Dähnhardt
TSV Flintbek
4
2 : 2
0
26.
Fabian Mahl
SV Friedrichsort
3
2 : 2
0
29.
Rojda Eliza Wuttke
TuS Holtenau
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Hannes Schneider
Wiker SV
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Floris Kandel
Wiker SV
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Jakob Jess
Kieler TB Brunswik
3
2 : 3
-1
33.
Lucian Di Lenardi
Kieler MTV
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Leon Enders
Kieler MTV
5
3 : 5
-2
34.
Jaron Rumpf
Kieler MTV
7
3 : 5
-2
36.
Jannes Möller
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
1 : 3
-2
37.
Lennard Andresen
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Jakob Dähnhardt
TSV Flintbek
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Daniel Schäfer
Kieler MTV
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Tjelle Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Fynn Wieben
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Josse Glaubitz
Wiker SV
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Lasse Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Anton Brosicke
Wiker SV 2
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Moritz Springer
Wiker SV
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Iven Wilgus
TuS Holtenau
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Joris Macha
TSV Flintbek
5
2 : 5
-3
48.
Linus Heigrodt
TSV Flintbek
5
1 : 4
-3
49.
Robby Becker
TuS Holtenau
2
0 : 3
-3
50.
Melvin Borowsky
Wiker SV 2
4
2 : 6
-4
51.
Erik Lüthojann
SV Friedrichsort
4
0 : 4
-4
51.
Hannes Waßner
Kieler MTV
3
0 : 4
-4
53.
Marvin Reglin
SV Friedrichsort
6
3 : 8
-5
54.
Bent Bracker
SV Friedrichsort
6
1 : 6
-5
55.
Rehan Sarder
Kieler TB Brunswik
4
0 : 5
-5
55.
Jacob Bauerschlag
Kieler TB Brunswik
5
0 : 5
-5
57.
Joshua Ditters
SV Friedrichsort
5
1 : 8
-7
58.
Liam McIntosh
Kieler TB Brunswik
6
1 : 9
-8