Kreisliga Jungen 15
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Christopher Kirsch
Kieler MTV
4
7 : 0
+7
2.
Toni Ole Pappenheim
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
8 : 2
+6
3.
Timo Becker
TuS Holtenau
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Tobias Singer
TSV Altenholz
4
5 : 0
+5
5.
Florian Singer
TSV Altenholz
5
6 : 2
+4
6.
Mats Fritzler
TSV Altenholz
4
5 : 1
+4
7.
Oskar Becker
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
4 : 0
+4
7.
Gregor Voß
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
4 : 0
+4
9.
Kamil Hinkelmann
TuS Holtenau
4
4 : 1
+3
10.
Konrad Uebing
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
3 : 0
+3
11.
Lukas Tilge
Wiker SV 2
3
3 : 1
+2
11.
Marvin Reglin
SV Friedrichsort
3
3 : 1
+2
11.
Erik Lüthojann
SV Friedrichsort
4
3 : 1
+2
14.
Leon Enders
Kieler MTV
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Greta Baasch
TuS Holtenau
2
2 : 0
+2
14.
Jacob Bauerschlag
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Naoro Nohr
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
6 : 5
+1
18.
Leon Derjung
TSV Flintbek
3
2 : 1
+1
19.
Zaid Ghazal
Wiker SV 2
2
1 : 0
+1
20.
Jaron Rumpf
Kieler MTV
3
3 : 3
0
20.
Justus Flock
TSV Flintbek
3
3 : 3
0
22.
Joshua Sengewisch
Kieler MTV
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Jakob Jess
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Jimi Lee Music
Kieler MTV
2
2 : 2
0
22.
Philip Hackethal
Wiker SV 2
3
2 : 2
0
26.
Leif Liedmann
TSV Altenholz
2
1 : 1
0
26.
Lennard Andresen
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Jannes Möller
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Iven Wilgus
TuS Holtenau
2
1 : 1
0
26.
Rojda Eliza Wuttke
TuS Holtenau
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Timon Steiner
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
1
1 : 1
0
32.
Louis Drengenberg
Wiker SV 2
5
3 : 4
-1
32.
Nick Schöning
Wiker SV 2
5
3 : 4
-1
34.
Bent Bracker
SV Friedrichsort
2
1 : 2
-1
34.
Jonah Schultz
TSV Altenholz
4
1 : 2
-1
36.
Sebastian Kock
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Robby Becker
TuS Holtenau
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Lasse Brinkmann
SV Friedrichsort
4
1 : 3
-2
39.
Rehan Sarder
Kieler TB Brunswik
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Tjelle Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Joris Macha
TSV Flintbek
4
1 : 4
-3
42.
Anton Flock
TSV Flintbek
3
0 : 3
-3
42.
Fynn Wieben
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
0 : 3
-3
44.
Hannes Waßner
Kieler MTV
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Liam McIntosh
Kieler TB Brunswik
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Peer Lönne Pedersen
TuS Holtenau
2
0 : 4
-4
44.
Simeon Dähnhardt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 4
-4
48.
Lasse Tankred Carstens
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
6
1 : 6
-5
49.
Fabian Mahl
SV Friedrichsort
4
0 : 5
-5
49.
Linus Heigrodt
TSV Flintbek
4
0 : 5
-5