| 1 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 17:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:0 | |
| 2 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | Wiker SV | 6:4 | |
| 3 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 17:00 | TuS Holtenau | SV Friedrichsort | 6:0 | |
| 4 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | TSV Flintbek | 6:0 | |
| 5 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Flintbek | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0:6 | |
| 6 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Altenholz | 1:6 | |
| 7 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV | TuS Holtenau | 0:6 | kl |
| 8 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | Kieler MTV | 2:6 | |
| 9 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 17:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | SV Friedrichsort | 6:2 | |
| 10 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 17:00 | TuS Holtenau | Wiker SV 2 | 5:5 | |
| 11 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | Wiker SV | Melden |
| 13 | | Mo | 21.10.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Flintbek | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:2 | |
| 14 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort | Kieler MTV | 2:6 | |
| 15 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | TSV Altenholz | 1:6 | |
| 16 | | Di | 22.10.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0:6 | kl |
| 17 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 17:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | Wiker SV 2 | 5:5 | |
| 18 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | SV Friedrichsort | 5:5 | |
| 20 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 16:00 | Kieler MTV | Wiker SV | 6:0 | kl |
| 12 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | v | 16:00 | Kieler MTV | TSV Flintbek | 4:6 | |
| 21 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Flintbek | 2:6 | |
| 22 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV | Kieler TB Brunswik | Melden |
| 23 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | Kieler MTV | 6:3 | |
| 24 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 17:00 | TuS Holtenau | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 3:6 | |
| 25 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Flintbek | Wiker SV | Melden |
| 26 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 17:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | TSV Altenholz | 6:4 | |
| 27 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | Wiker SV 2 | 0:6 | |
| 29 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 17:30 | Wiker SV | SV Friedrichsort | Melden |
| 31 | | Do | 21.11.19 | | 17:00 | TuS Holtenau | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:1 | |
| 33 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 18:15 | TSV Flintbek | TuS Holtenau | 6:0 | kl |
| 34 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV Friedrichsort | Wiker SV 2 | 0:6 | |
| 35 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 18:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik | TSV Altenholz | 3:6 | |
| 19 | | Do | 28.11.19 | v | 18:30 | TSV Altenholz | TuS Holtenau | 3:6 | |
| 36 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 16:00 | Kieler MTV | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 2:6 | |
| 30 | | Di | 03.12.19 | v | 17:30 | Wiker SV 2 | TSV Flintbek | 6:2 | |
| 32 | | Do | 19.12.19 | v | 18:00 | TSV Altenholz | Kieler MTV | 6:0 | |
| 28 | | Sa | 21.12.19 | v | 16:00 | Kieler MTV | TuS Holtenau | 2:6 | |
|