TTV Staffel 5
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Schwegler
EnBW 4
4
8 : 0
+8
2.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke 2
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Yuanchao Ding
EnBW 4
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Christof Klein
Klinikum 2
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Edmund Lorenz
Atruvia 2
2
4 : 0
+4
6.
Walter Blättermann
Atruvia 2
7
8 : 6
+2
7.
Stefan Weber
Klinikum 2
1
2 : 0
+2
8.
Karlheinz Geßner
Zollsport 2
6
1 : 1
0
9.
Rolf Schneider
Stadtwerke 2
4
3 : 4
-1
10.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
4
0 : 2
-2
11.
Joe Schrep
Klinikum 2
4
1 : 4
-3
12.
Joachim Oesterle
Klinikum 2
3
0 : 3
-3
13.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum 2
6
0 : 4
-4
14.
Joachim Deistung
Zollsport 2
6
3 : 9
-6
15.
Wolfgang Frey
Atruvia 2
7
2 : 8
-6
16.
Matthias Kehrer
Zollsport 2
5
1 : 8
-7
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
4
6 : 0
+6
2.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum 2
6
6 : 1
+5
3.
Zekerya Örün
Atruvia 2
6
8 : 4
+4
4.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 4
2
2 : 0
+2
4.
Daniel Fies
Atruvia 2
1
2 : 0
+2
6.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 2
7
5 : 4
+1
7.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum 2
5
3 : 2
+1
8.
Wolfgang Frey
Atruvia 2
7
2 : 1
+1
9.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
4
2 : 2
0
10.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 2
2
1 : 1
0
10.
Roger German
Klinikum 2
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke 2
4
3 : 4
-1
13.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke 2
1
0 : 1
-1
13.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 2
2
0 : 1
-1
13.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 1
-1
13.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 2
3
0 : 1
-1
17.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
17.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
3
0 : 2
-2
17.
Joachim Oesterle
Klinikum 2
3
0 : 2
-2
17.
Joe Schrep
Klinikum 2
4
0 : 2
-2
21.
Karlheinz Geßner
Zollsport 2
6
2 : 5
-3
22.
Volker Schmid
Zollsport 2
6
1 : 4
-3
22.
Werner Martin
Zollsport 2
5
1 : 4
-3
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 2
3
4 : 0
+4
2.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 2
4
5 : 2
+3
3.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 2
2
3 : 0
+3
4.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
3
2 : 0
+2
4.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 2
2
2 : 0
+2
4.
Werner Martin
Zollsport 2
5
2 : 0
+2
7.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum 2
2
2 : 1
+1
8.
Klaus Müller
Stadtwerke 2
1
1 : 0
+1
8.
Michael Rimmele
Klinikum 2
1
1 : 0
+1
8.
Dieter Butschek
Zollsport 2
1
1 : 0
+1
8.
Manfred Liedhegener
EnBW 4
1
1 : 0
+1
8.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
4
1 : 0
+1
8.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum 2
5
1 : 0
+1
14.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 2
6
5 : 5
0
15.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 2
7
2 : 2
0
16.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 2
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Thomas Heusel
EnBW 4
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 2
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 2
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Volker Schmid
Zollsport 2
6
1 : 2
-1
21.
Jürgen Rodheudt
Klinikum 2
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Roger German
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 1
-1
23.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 2
3
1 : 3
-2
24.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 2
-2
26.
Jürgen Throm
Zollsport 2
2
0 : 3
-3
26.
Helene Boesenthal
Atruvia 2
2
0 : 3
-3
28.
Peter Schuler
Zollsport 2
5
1 : 5
-4
29.
Peter Fuchs
EnBW 4
3
0 : 4
-4