TTV Staffel 5
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Schwegler
EnBW 4
4
8 : 0
+8
2.
Yuanchao Ding
EnBW 4
4
7 : 1
+6
2.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke 2
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Walter Blättermann
Atruvia 2
4
5 : 3
+2
5.
Christof Klein
Klinikum 2
2
3 : 1
+2
6.
Edmund Lorenz
Atruvia 2
1
2 : 0
+2
7.
Rolf Schneider
Stadtwerke 2
3
3 : 2
+1
8.
Karlheinz Geßner
Zollsport 2
4
1 : 1
0
9.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
3
0 : 2
-2
10.
Joe Schrep
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 3
-3
10.
Joachim Oesterle
Klinikum 2
3
0 : 3
-3
12.
Wolfgang Frey
Atruvia 2
4
1 : 5
-4
13.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum 2
4
0 : 4
-4
14.
Matthias Kehrer
Zollsport 2
3
0 : 5
-5
15.
Joachim Deistung
Zollsport 2
4
1 : 7
-6
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
4
6 : 0
+6
2.
Zekerya Örün
Atruvia 2
3
4 : 2
+2
3.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum 2
4
3 : 1
+2
4.
Daniel Fies
Atruvia 2
1
2 : 0
+2
4.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 4
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 2
4
3 : 2
+1
7.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum 2
4
2 : 1
+1
8.
Wolfgang Frey
Atruvia 2
4
1 : 0
+1
9.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
3
1 : 1
0
9.
Werner Martin
Zollsport 2
3
1 : 1
0
9.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke 2
1
1 : 1
0
9.
Roger German
Klinikum 2
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke 2
3
2 : 3
-1
14.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke 2
1
0 : 1
-1
14.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 2
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 2
2
0 : 1
-1
18.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
18.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
3
0 : 2
-2
18.
Joachim Oesterle
Klinikum 2
3
0 : 2
-2
21.
Volker Schmid
Zollsport 2
4
1 : 4
-3
22.
Karlheinz Geßner
Zollsport 2
4
0 : 3
-3
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 2
3
4 : 1
+3
2.
Markus Blattner
Stadtwerke 2
2
3 : 0
+3
3.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 2
3
3 : 1
+2
4.
Werner Martin
Zollsport 2
3
2 : 0
+2
4.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
3
2 : 0
+2
6.
Manfred Liedhegener
EnBW 4
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum 2
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
George Sebastian Tay
Klinikum 2
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Klaus Müller
Stadtwerke 2
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke 2
3
1 : 0
+1
6.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum 2
4
1 : 0
+1
6.
Dieter Butschek
Zollsport 2
1
1 : 0
+1
13.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke 2
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Peter Altmann
Stadtwerke 2
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 2
4
1 : 1
0
13.
Thomas Heusel
EnBW 4
1
1 : 1
0
13.
Wenzel Srb
Klinikum 2
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Roger German
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 1
-1
18.
Jürgen Rodheudt
Klinikum 2
1
0 : 1
-1
18.
Helene Boesenthal
Atruvia 2
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Norbert Keller
Stadtwerke 2
2
0 : 2
-2
21.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
21.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum 2
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Jürgen Throm
Zollsport 2
2
0 : 3
-3
24.
Peter Schuler
Zollsport 2
3
0 : 3
-3
26.
Peter Fuchs
EnBW 4
3
0 : 4
-4