TTV Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Bickel
EnBW 2
5
10 : 0
+10
2.
Bastian Rößler
Kanuklub
5
9 : 1
+8
3.
Florian Nüßle
Kanuklub
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Michael Bollinger
Sparkasse
5
6 : 4
+2
5.
Walter Jock
Sparkasse
2
2 : 1
+1
6.
Dieter Albrecht
EnBW 2
3
1 : 0
+1
7.
Markus Bürstner
SG KIT 2
3
3 : 3
0
7.
Bernhard Weiß
EnBW 2
4
3 : 3
0
9.
Patrick Lorenz
Taxi
3
2 : 2
0
10.
Michael Hipp
Sparkasse
4
2 : 3
-1
11.
Dr. Iwiza Tesari
SG KIT 2
5
0 : 1
-1
11.
Matthias Teuscher
Taxi
5
0 : 1
-1
13.
Manfred Knecht
SG KIT 2
2
1 : 3
-2
14.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
7
0 : 2
-2
15.
Dayan Nugmanov
SG KIT 2
4
0 : 3
-3
16.
Brigitte Reisinger
SG KIT 2
6
3 : 7
-4
17.
Sascha Seitz
Taxi
4
1 : 5
-4
18.
Ingo Krüger
Taxi
7
2 : 10
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Matthias Teuscher
Taxi
5
6 : 0
+6
2.
Herbert Straube
EnBW 2
5
5 : 1
+4
3.
Dieter Albrecht
EnBW 2
3
3 : 0
+3
4.
Klaus Kammerer
Sparkasse
3
3 : 2
+1
5.
Thomas Bluhm
Sparkasse
5
2 : 1
+1
5.
Arnd Pickhardt
SG KIT 2
2
2 : 1
+1
7.
Brigitte Reisinger
SG KIT 2
6
1 : 0
+1
7.
Manuel Gein
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
7.
Michael Hipp
Sparkasse
4
1 : 0
+1
7.
Florian Eser
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
7.
Werner Sekoll
Taxi
2
1 : 0
+1
12.
Peter Herlan
Kanuklub
4
3 : 3
0
13.
Dayan Nugmanov
SG KIT 2
4
2 : 2
0
14.
Pawel Pasinski
Taxi
1
1 : 1
0
15.
Dr. Iwiza Tesari
SG KIT 2
5
1 : 2
-1
16.
Michael Tischer
Kanuklub
3
0 : 1
-1
16.
Martin Mayer
Taxi
6
0 : 1
-1
16.
Harald Schöller
EnBW 2
5
0 : 1
-1
19.
Norbert Fütterer
Sparkasse
4
2 : 4
-2
19.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
7
2 : 4
-2
21.
Michael Krebs
Kanuklub
5
3 : 6
-3
22.
Thomas Jassmann
Taxi
4
2 : 5
-3
23.
Slawomir Pasinski
Taxi
3
0 : 3
-3
24.
Farshad Bakhshandegan-Moghaddam
SG KIT 2
5
0 : 4
-4
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marco Mannes
Kanuklub
4
4 : 0
+4
2.
Harald Schöller
EnBW 2
5
3 : 1
+2
3.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 2
2
2 : 0
+2
3.
Michael Tischer
Kanuklub
3
2 : 0
+2
5.
Ilona Hofmann
SG KIT 2
4
3 : 2
+1
6.
Dr. Iwiza Tesari
SG KIT 2
5
2 : 1
+1
7.
Peter Hüsch
Sparkasse
1
1 : 0
+1
7.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
7.
Slawomir Pasinski
Taxi
3
1 : 0
+1
10.
Clemens Roegele
Kanuklub
3
2 : 2
0
11.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
7
1 : 1
0
11.
Thomas Bluhm
Sparkasse
5
1 : 1
0
11.
Hans-Peter Weiß
Kanuklub
1
1 : 1
0
14.
Reiner Schön
Taxi
5
2 : 3
-1
15.
Markus Haas
Sparkasse
2
1 : 2
-1
15.
Farshad Bakhshandegan-Moghaddam
SG KIT 2
5
1 : 2
-1
17.
Robin Tesari
SG KIT 2
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Jan Reszat
SG KIT 2
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Anja Niemz
Sparkasse
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Wolfgang Schöner
EnBW 2
3
1 : 3
-2
21.
Torsten Furrer
Sparkasse
3
0 : 3
-3
22.
Martin Mayer
Taxi
6
1 : 5
-4