TTV Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Bickel
EnBW 2
4
8 : 0
+8
2.
Bastian Rößler
Kanuklub
4
7 : 1
+6
3.
Florian Nüßle
Kanuklub
4
5 : 3
+2
4.
Dieter Albrecht
EnBW 2
3
1 : 0
+1
5.
Markus Bürstner
SG KIT 2
3
3 : 3
0
6.
Bernhard Weiß
EnBW 2
3
2 : 2
0
7.
Manfred Knecht
SG KIT 2
1
1 : 1
0
8.
Michael Hipp
Sparkasse
3
2 : 3
-1
9.
Dayan Nugmanov
SG KIT 2
2
0 : 1
-1
9.
Matthias Teuscher
Taxi
4
0 : 1
-1
11.
Michael Bollinger
Sparkasse
3
2 : 4
-2
12.
Brigitte Reisinger
SG KIT 2
3
1 : 3
-2
13.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
4
0 : 2
-2
14.
Ingo Krüger
Taxi
4
1 : 5
-4
15.
Sascha Seitz
Taxi
3
0 : 4
-4
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Matthias Teuscher
Taxi
4
4 : 0
+4
2.
Herbert Straube
EnBW 2
4
4 : 1
+3
3.
Dieter Albrecht
EnBW 2
3
3 : 0
+3
4.
Thomas Bluhm
Sparkasse
3
2 : 1
+1
4.
Klaus Kammerer
Sparkasse
2
2 : 1
+1
6.
Florian Eser
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Brigitte Reisinger
SG KIT 2
3
1 : 0
+1
6.
Manuel Gein
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
9.
Peter Herlan
Kanuklub
4
3 : 3
0
10.
Pawel Pasinski
Taxi
1
1 : 1
0
10.
Dayan Nugmanov
SG KIT 2
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Thomas Jassmann
Taxi
2
1 : 2
-1
13.
Arnd Pickhardt
SG KIT 2
1
0 : 1
-1
13.
Dr. Iwiza Tesari
SG KIT 2
2
0 : 1
-1
13.
Martin Mayer
Taxi
3
0 : 1
-1
16.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
4
1 : 3
-2
17.
Michael Krebs
Kanuklub
4
2 : 5
-3
18.
Norbert Fütterer
Sparkasse
2
0 : 3
-3
18.
Farshad Bakhshandegan-Moghaddam
SG KIT 2
4
0 : 3
-3
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marco Mannes
Kanuklub
3
3 : 0
+3
2.
Harald Schöller
EnBW 2
4
3 : 1
+2
3.
Michael Tischer
Kanuklub
2
2 : 0
+2
4.
Ilona Hofmann
SG KIT 2
2
2 : 1
+1
5.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 2
1
1 : 0
+1
5.
Slawomir Pasinski
Taxi
1
1 : 0
+1
5.
Dr. Iwiza Tesari
SG KIT 2
2
1 : 0
+1
8.
Reiner Schön
Taxi
2
1 : 1
0
8.
Martin Mayer
Taxi
3
1 : 1
0
8.
Hans-Peter Weiß
Kanuklub
1
1 : 1
0
11.
Markus Haas
Sparkasse
2
1 : 2
-1
11.
Clemens Roegele
Kanuklub
2
1 : 2
-1
11.
Farshad Bakhshandegan-Moghaddam
SG KIT 2
4
1 : 2
-1
14.
Jan Reszat
SG KIT 2
1
0 : 1
-1
14.
Peter Reuss
SG KIT 2
4
0 : 1
-1
14.
Thomas Bluhm
Sparkasse
3
0 : 1
-1
14.
Anja Niemz
Sparkasse
1
0 : 1
-1
18.
Wolfgang Schöner
EnBW 2
3
1 : 3
-2
19.
Torsten Furrer
Sparkasse
2
0 : 2
-2