TTV Staffel 4
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dominik Mock
Stadtwerke
4
7 : 0
+7
2.
Zoran Kis
BK Gerüstbau
4
5 : 2
+3
3.
Werner Koblischke
Stadtwerke
4
4 : 2
+2
3.
Klaudius Kerbel
Klinikum
3
4 : 2
+2
5.
Karsten Jehmlich
Klinikum
3
2 : 0
+2
6.
Hartmut Of
BBBank
3
3 : 2
+1
6.
Rene Schönian
BK Gerüstbau
3
3 : 2
+1
8.
Thomas Burkart
BK Gerüstbau
4
1 : 1
0
9.
Bernhard Schupp
Freiburger
3
2 : 3
-1
10.
Reiner Steffen
Klinikum
3
2 : 4
-2
11.
Franz Ruder
BBBank
3
0 : 2
-2
11.
Georg Dobler
Klinikum
2
0 : 2
-2
11.
Bernd Hagner
Freiburger
3
0 : 2
-2
14.
Manuel Richter
BBBank
4
1 : 5
-4
15.
Andreas Sutter
Freiburger
4
1 : 6
-5
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
3
5 : 0
+5
2.
Thomas Burkart
BK Gerüstbau
4
4 : 1
+3
3.
Uwe Löffler
Freiburger
3
3 : 1
+2
4.
Christian Canova
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 2
+1
5.
Karsten Jehmlich
Klinikum
3
2 : 1
+1
6.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
4
1 : 0
+1
6.
Jens Faller
BK Gerüstbau
3
1 : 0
+1
6.
Rolf Schneider
Stadtwerke
2
1 : 0
+1
9.
Jörg Reichel
BK Gerüstbau
4
3 : 3
0
10.
Bernd Hagner
Freiburger
3
2 : 2
0
10.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum
4
2 : 2
0
10.
Hans-Peter Höll
BBBank
2
2 : 2
0
13.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum
2
1 : 1
0
14.
Georg Dobler
Klinikum
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Bernd Vienken
Klinikum
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Franz Ruder
BBBank
3
0 : 2
-2
16.
Christof Klein
Klinikum
1
0 : 2
-2
16.
Sascha Bringe
BBBank
2
0 : 2
-2
19.
Norbert Gebauer
Freiburger
3
0 : 3
-3
20.
Josef Eschbach
BBBank
2
0 : 4
-4
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gyula Katai
BK Gerüstbau
3
3 : 0
+3
2.
Jens Faller
BK Gerüstbau
3
2 : 0
+2
2.
Klaus Hauß
Klinikum
4
2 : 0
+2
4.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
4
2 : 1
+1
4.
Helfried Hanus
Freiburger
3
2 : 1
+1
6.
Rolf Schneider
Stadtwerke
2
1 : 0
+1
6.
Roger German
Klinikum
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Paul Reichel
BK Gerüstbau
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
1
1 : 0
+1
6.
Richard Henkenhaf
Klinikum
2
1 : 0
+1
6.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Günter Hoock
Klinikum
2
1 : 1
0
13.
Hans-Peter Bitto
Freiburger
4
2 : 3
-1
14.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
3
1 : 2
-1
15.
Franz Ellerbeck
Freiburger
1
0 : 1
-1
15.
Manfred Friebolin
BBBank
1
0 : 1
-1
15.
Michael von Knobloch
Klinikum
1
0 : 1
-1
15.
Andreas Burmeister
Klinikum
1
0 : 1
-1
15.
Markus Schneider
BBBank
1
0 : 1
-1
20.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke
2
0 : 2
-2
20.
Jürgen Bindner
BK Gerüstbau
2
0 : 2
-2
22.
Wolfgang Schnauber
BBBank
3
0 : 4
-4